409 - Παπαγου - Στ. Εθν. Αμυνα - Papagou - St. Ethn. Amynas Schedule
Departure from Παπαγου - Papagoy
Monday | Tuesday to Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
5:10 ΠΜ | 5:30 ΠΜ | 5:10 ΠΜ | 7:30 ΠΜ |
5:40 ΠΜ | 5:55 ΠΜ | 5:50 ΠΜ | 8:10 ΠΜ |
6:15 ΠΜ | 6:15 ΠΜ | 6:30 ΠΜ | 8:45 ΠΜ |
6:50 ΠΜ | 6:30 ΠΜ | 7:05 ΠΜ | 9:40 ΠΜ |
7:15 ΠΜ | 6:50 ΠΜ | 7:40 ΠΜ | 10:20 ΠΜ |
7:35 ΠΜ | 7:05 ΠΜ | 8:15 ΠΜ | 10:55 ΠΜ |
7:55 ΠΜ | 7:25 ΠΜ | 8:50 ΠΜ | 11:35 ΠΜ |
8:15 ΠΜ | 7:45 ΠΜ | 9:20 ΠΜ | 12:10 ΜΜ |
8:35 ΠΜ | 8:05 ΠΜ | 9:45 ΠΜ | 12:50 ΜΜ |
8:55 ΠΜ | 8:30 ΠΜ | 10:10 ΠΜ | 1:25 ΜΜ |
9:20 ΠΜ | 8:50 ΠΜ | 10:40 ΠΜ | 2:05 ΜΜ |
9:45 ΠΜ | 9:15 ΠΜ | 11:10 ΠΜ | 2:45 ΜΜ |
10:15 ΠΜ | 9:35 ΠΜ | 11:35 ΠΜ | 3:20 ΜΜ |
10:45 ΠΜ | 10:00 ΠΜ | 11:55 ΠΜ | 4:00 ΜΜ |
11:15 ΠΜ | 10:35 ΠΜ | 12:15 ΜΜ | 4:35 ΜΜ |
11:35 ΠΜ | 11:05 ΠΜ | 12:35 ΜΜ | 5:15 ΜΜ |
11:55 ΠΜ | 11:30 ΠΜ | 12:55 ΜΜ | 5:50 ΜΜ |
12:15 ΜΜ | 11:55 ΠΜ | 1:15 ΜΜ | 6:30 ΜΜ |
12:35 ΜΜ | 12:20 ΜΜ | 1:35 ΜΜ | 7:05 ΜΜ |
12:55 ΜΜ | 12:40 ΜΜ | 1:55 ΜΜ | 7:45 ΜΜ |
1:15 ΜΜ | 1:00 ΜΜ | 2:15 ΜΜ | 8:40 ΜΜ |
1:35 ΜΜ | 1:25 ΜΜ | 2:35 ΜΜ | 9:15 ΜΜ |
1:55 ΜΜ | 1:45 ΜΜ | 2:55 ΜΜ | 9:55 ΜΜ |
2:15 ΜΜ | 2:10 ΜΜ | 3:15 ΜΜ | - |
2:35 ΜΜ | 2:30 ΜΜ | 3:35 ΜΜ | - |
2:55 ΜΜ | 2:55 ΜΜ | 3:55 ΜΜ | - |
3:15 ΜΜ | 3:15 ΜΜ | 4:15 ΜΜ | - |
3:35 ΜΜ | 3:40 ΜΜ | 4:35 ΜΜ | - |
3:55 ΜΜ | 4:00 ΜΜ | 4:55 ΜΜ | - |
4:15 ΜΜ | 4:25 ΜΜ | 5:15 ΜΜ | - |
4:35 ΜΜ | 4:45 ΜΜ | 5:35 ΜΜ | - |
4:55 ΜΜ | 5:10 ΜΜ | 6:00 ΜΜ | - |
5:15 ΜΜ | 5:30 ΜΜ | 6:35 ΜΜ | - |
5:35 ΜΜ | 5:55 ΜΜ | 7:00 ΜΜ | - |
5:55 ΜΜ | 6:15 ΜΜ | 7:25 ΜΜ | - |
6:15 ΜΜ | 6:40 ΜΜ | 8:00 ΜΜ | - |
6:35 ΜΜ | 7:00 ΜΜ | 8:35 ΜΜ | - |
6:55 ΜΜ | 7:25 ΜΜ | 9:15 ΜΜ | - |
7:15 ΜΜ | 7:45 ΜΜ | 9:50 ΜΜ | - |
7:45 ΜΜ | 8:05 ΜΜ | 10:30 ΜΜ | - |
8:15 ΜΜ | 8:25 ΜΜ | 11:05 ΜΜ | - |
8:45 ΜΜ | 8:45 ΜΜ | 11:45 ΜΜ | - |
9:05 ΜΜ | 9:05 ΜΜ | - | - |
9:25 ΜΜ | 9:30 ΜΜ | - | - |
10:00 ΜΜ | 10:05 ΜΜ | - | - |
10:35 ΜΜ | 10:30 ΜΜ | - | - |
11:10 ΜΜ | 10:50 ΜΜ | - | - |
11:45 ΜΜ | 11:15 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 11:45 ΜΜ | - | - |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule - 409 (Παπαγου - Στ. Εθν. Αμυνα - Papagou - St. Ethn. Amynas)
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule for the 409 route, Παπαγου - Στ. Εθν. Αμυνα - Papagou - St. Ethn. Amynas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Παπαγου - Papagoy station to Παπαγου - Papagoy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule.