431 - Stekene Heikant Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sint-Niklaas Atheneum/Zwembad | 12:09 | - |
Sint-Niklaas Park | 12:10 | - |
Sint-Niklaas Grote Markt | 12:11 | 15:43 |
Sint-Niklaas Hofstraat | 12:12 | 15:44 |
Sint-Niklaas Uitgang Noordlaan | 12:14 | 15:46 |
Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 6 | 12:14 | 15:46 |
Sint-Niklaas Uitgang Noordlaan | 12:15 | 15:46 |
Sint-Niklaas Bremstraat | 12:15 | 15:47 |
Sint-Niklaas Kuildamstraat | 12:16 | 15:49 |
Sint-Niklaas Wegvoeringsstraat | 12:18 | 15:51 |
Sint-Niklaas Kleibeekstraat | 12:19 | 15:52 |
Sint-Niklaas Mispelstraat | 12:20 | 15:53 |
Sint-Niklaas Vlyminckshoek | 12:21 | 15:54 |
Sint-Pauwels Patershoek | 12:23 | 15:56 |
Sint-Pauwels Bermijnstraat | 12:24 | 15:58 |
Sint-Pauwels Dries | 12:26 | 16:00 |
Sint-Pauwels Klapdorp | 12:27 | 16:02 |
Sint-Pauwels Groenstraat | 12:29 | 16:03 |
Sint-Pauwels Lijkveldestraat | 12:30 | 16:05 |
Sint-Pauwels Kapel | 12:31 | 16:07 |
Sint-Pauwels Puyveldestraat | 12:33 | 16:08 |
Kemzeke Kwakkelhoek | 12:34 | 16:10 |
Kemzeke Kwakkelstraat | 12:35 | 16:11 |
Stekene Ijzerhandstraat | 12:37 | 16:14 |
Stekene Meersstraat | 12:38 | 16:15 |
Stekene Spoorwegwegel | 12:39 | 16:16 |
Stekene Bormte | 12:40 | 16:17 |
Stekene Molenbergstraat | 12:42 | 16:19 |
Stekene Boterbloemstraat | 12:43 | 16:21 |
Stekene Heikant | 12:44 | 16:22 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sint-Niklaas Grote Markt | 15:43 |
Sint-Niklaas Hofstraat | 15:44 |
Sint-Niklaas Uitgang Noordlaan | 15:46 |
Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 6 | 15:46 |
Sint-Niklaas Uitgang Noordlaan | 15:46 |
Sint-Niklaas Bremstraat | 15:47 |
Sint-Niklaas Kuildamstraat | 15:49 |
Sint-Niklaas Wegvoeringsstraat | 15:51 |
Sint-Niklaas Kleibeekstraat | 15:52 |
Sint-Niklaas Mispelstraat | 15:53 |
Sint-Niklaas Vlyminckshoek | 15:54 |
Sint-Pauwels Patershoek | 15:56 |
Sint-Pauwels Bermijnstraat | 15:58 |
Sint-Pauwels Dries | 16:00 |
Sint-Pauwels Klapdorp | 16:02 |
Sint-Pauwels Groenstraat | 16:03 |
Sint-Pauwels Lijkveldestraat | 16:05 |
Sint-Pauwels Kapel | 16:07 |
Sint-Pauwels Puyveldestraat | 16:08 |
Kemzeke Kwakkelhoek | 16:10 |
Kemzeke Kwakkelstraat | 16:11 |
Stekene Ijzerhandstraat | 16:14 |
Stekene Meersstraat | 16:15 |
Stekene Spoorwegwegel | 16:16 |
Stekene Bormte | 16:17 |
Stekene Molenbergstraat | 16:19 |
Stekene Boterbloemstraat | 16:21 |
Stekene Heikant | 16:22 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 431 (Stekene Heikant)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 431 route, Stekene Heikant, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sint-Niklaas Atheneum/Zwembad station to Stekene Heikant station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.