431 - Sint-Niklaas Grote Markt Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Koewacht Grens | 06:20 | 07:16 | 08:02 | 17:36 |
Stekene Bergstraat | 06:21 | 07:17 | 08:03 | 17:37 |
Stekene Dienstencentrum Koningshei | 06:22 | 07:18 | 08:04 | 17:38 |
Stekene Nieuwdorp | 06:23 | 07:20 | 08:06 | 17:40 |
Stekene Lange Dweerstraat | 06:25 | 07:22 | 08:08 | 17:42 |
Stekene Prinsenstraat | 06:26 | 07:25 | 08:11 | 17:45 |
Stekene Heikant | 06:28 | 07:27 | 08:13 | 17:47 |
Stekene Boterbloemstraat | 06:29 | 07:28 | 08:14 | 17:48 |
Stekene Molenbergstraat | 06:31 | 07:30 | 08:16 | 17:50 |
Stekene Bormte | 06:32 | 07:31 | 08:17 | 17:51 |
Stekene Spoorwegwegel | 06:33 | 07:32 | 08:18 | 17:52 |
Stekene Meersstraat | 06:34 | 07:34 | 08:20 | 17:54 |
Stekene Ijzerhandstraat | 06:35 | 07:36 | 08:22 | 17:56 |
Kemzeke Kwakkelstraat | 06:37 | 07:38 | 08:24 | 17:58 |
Kemzeke Kwakkelhoek | 06:38 | 07:39 | 08:25 | 17:59 |
Sint-Pauwels Puyveldestraat | 06:39 | 07:41 | 08:27 | 18:01 |
Sint-Pauwels Kapel | 06:40 | 07:42 | 08:28 | 18:02 |
Sint-Pauwels Lijkveldestraat | 06:41 | 07:44 | 08:30 | 18:04 |
Sint-Pauwels Groenstraat | 06:43 | 07:45 | 08:31 | 18:05 |
Sint-Pauwels Klapdorp | 06:44 | 07:47 | 08:33 | 18:07 |
Sint-Pauwels Dries | 06:45 | 07:48 | 08:34 | 18:08 |
Sint-Pauwels Bermijnstraat | 06:46 | 07:50 | 08:36 | 18:10 |
Sint-Pauwels Patershoek | 06:48 | 07:53 | 08:39 | 18:13 |
Sint-Niklaas Vlyminckshoek | 06:49 | 07:54 | 08:40 | 18:14 |
Sint-Niklaas Mispelstraat | 06:50 | 07:56 | 08:42 | 18:16 |
Sint-Niklaas Kleibeekstraat | 06:51 | 07:57 | 08:43 | 18:17 |
Sint-Niklaas Wegvoeringsstraat | 06:52 | 07:58 | 08:44 | 18:18 |
Sint-Niklaas Kuildamstraat | 06:53 | 08:00 | 08:46 | 18:20 |
Sint-Niklaas Bremstraat | 06:55 | 08:01 | 08:47 | 18:21 |
Sint-Niklaas Uitgang Noordlaan | 06:55 | 08:02 | 08:48 | 18:22 |
Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 5 | 06:56 | 08:02 | 08:48 | 18:22 |
Sint-Niklaas Uitgang Noordlaan | 06:56 | 08:03 | 08:49 | 18:23 |
Sint-Niklaas Hofstraat | 06:57 | 08:05 | 08:51 | 18:25 |
Sint-Niklaas Grote Markt | 06:59 | 08:06 | 08:52 | 18:26 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 431 (Sint-Niklaas Grote Markt)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 431 route, Sint-Niklaas Grote Markt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Koewacht Grens station to Sint-Niklaas Grote Markt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.