431 Line
Telfs - Buchen - Leutasch - Mittenwald
Reisebüro Breuss
Reisebüro Breuss 431 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 431 bus (Mittenwald Bahnhof) has 33 stops departing from Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum and ending at Mittenwald Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 431 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mittenwald Bahnhof (33 stops)
Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum
Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße
Telfs Widumanger
Telfs Gh Martina
Telfs Sagl Mpreis
Buchen Ropferstub'M
Buchen Buchener Höhe
Buchen Interalpen-Hotel
Leutasch Moos Rödlach/Parkplatz
Leutasch Weiler Moos
Leutasch Ostbach Hotel Karwendel
Leutasch Klamm/Vereinshaus
Leutasch Plaik
Leutasch Platzl
Leutasch Aue
Leutasch Kirchplatzl Kirche
Leutasch Weidach Alpenbad/Brücke
Leutasch Weidach Volksschule
Leutasch Weidach Quellenhof
Leutasch Weidach Zentrum
Leutasch Gasse Weißes Rössl
Leutasch Gasse Naturwirt
Leutasch Ahrn
Leutasch Puitbach
Leutasch Reindlau
Leutasch Lochlehn
Leutasch Unterkirchen
Leutasch Burggraben Gh Brücke
Leutasch Burggraben Gh Mühle
Leutasch Schanz
Leutasch Geisterklamm
Mittenwald Dekan-Karl-Platz
Mittenwald Bahnhof
431 FAQ
What time does the 431 bus start operating?
Services on the 431 bus start at 09:34 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 431 bus stop working?
Services on the 431 bus stop at 17:04 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 431 bus arrive?
When does the Telfs - Buchen - Leutasch - Mittenwald bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Telfs - Buchen - Leutasch - Mittenwald bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 431 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 431 bus stop.
431 Bus Schedule
431 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:34 - 17:04
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:34 - 17:04 | 74 - 138 |
Mon | 09:34 - 17:04 | 74 - 138 |
Tue | 09:34 - 17:04 | 74 - 138 |
Wed | 09:34 - 17:04 | 74 - 138 |
Thu | 09:34 - 17:04 | 74 - 138 |
Fri | 09:34 - 17:04 | 74 - 138 |
Sat | 09:34 - 17:04 | 74 - 138 |
Reisebüro Breuss Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 431 (from Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 431 (Mittenwald Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Reisebüro Breuss info now.
431 line bus fare
Reisebüro Breuss 431 (Mittenwald Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Reisebüro Breuss tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Reisebüro Breuss’s official website.
431 (Reisebüro Breuss)
The first stop of the 431 bus route is Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum and the last stop is Mittenwald Bahnhof. 431 (Mittenwald Bahnhof) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 431 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Reisebüro Breuss suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 431 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 431 bus to take on your trip.
Line 431 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 431 (Mittenwald Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 431 bus tracker or a live Reisebüro Breuss bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Reisebüro Breuss or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Reisebüro Breuss and any bus, including line 431, in Austria
431 - Alternative Directions
- 431 - Leutasch Burggraben Gh Mühle / Schedule
- 431 - Leutasch Ostbach Hotel Karwendel / Schedule
- 431 - Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum / Schedule
- 431 - Leutasch Weidach Volksschule / Schedule
- 431 - Leutasch Weidach Zentrum / Schedule
- 431 - Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße / Schedule
- 431 - Leutasch Weidach Zentrum / Schedule
- 431 - Leutasch Geisterklamm / Schedule
Reisebüro Breuss Lines in Austria
- 509A - Rumer-Linie: Neu-Rum - Sanatorium/ Schedule
- 432 - Seefeld i. T. - Reith b. S. - Leithen/ Schedule
- 451 - Zirl - Hochzirl/ Schedule
- 509 - Rumer-Linie: Neu-Rum - Sanatorium/ Schedule
- 350 - Innsbruck - Zirl - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 432S - Seefeld i. T. Birkenlift - Mittelschule/ Schedule
- 508 - Thaur Föhrenweg - Thaur Isserbrücke - Rum Bahnhof - Neu-Rum/ Schedule
- 433 - Seefeld i. T. - Leutasch Weidach - Leutasch Gaistal/ Schedule
- 355 - Innsbruck - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 434 - Seefeld i. T. - Mösern - Telfs/ Schedule
- 350N - Innsbruck - Zirl - Telfs/ Schedule
- 355N - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 430 - Seefeld i. T. - Leutasch und zurück/ Schedule
- 435 - Scharnitz - Seefeld i. T. - Reith b. S. - Innsbruck/ Schedule