452 - Simonswolde Pappelweg Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Zob | 06:25 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Julianenburger Straße | 06:28 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Kirchdorfer/Kreuzstraße | 06:30 |
Aurich-Kirchdorf Westerfelder Straße | 06:32 |
Aurich-Kirchdorf Zum Ulenmoor | 06:33 |
Aurich-Kirchdorf am Reidigermeer | 06:35 |
Aurich-Kirchdorf Spoorweg | 06:36 |
Ludwigsdorf(Ihlow) Abzw. Weidenweg | 06:37 |
Ludwigsdorf(Ihlow) Kielweg | 06:38 |
Ihlow(Ostfriesl) Plaggefelder Straße | 06:39 |
Ihlow(Ostfriesl) Bangsteder Weg | 06:41 |
Ihlow(Ostfriesl) Königsbarger Weg | 06:43 |
Simonswolde Bunkfahner Straße | 06:44 |
Simonswolde Pappelweg | 06:47 |
Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule - 452 (Simonswolde Pappelweg)
The Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule for the 452 route, Simonswolde Pappelweg, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aurich(Ostfriesl) Zob station to Simonswolde Pappelweg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb schedule. We update the schedule of 452, from Aurich to Ihlow, daily at midnight.