453
453 - Philippeville Centre Quai 5→Romedenne Gare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Philippeville Centre Quai 5 | 15:55 |
Philippeville Gendarmerie | 15:56 |
Philippeville Cimetière | 15:56 |
Vodecee Route De Givet | 16:01 |
Villers-Le-Gambon Place | 16:03 |
Villers-Le-Gambon Gare | 16:04 |
Franchimont Carrefour | 16:06 |
Franchimont Village | 16:07 |
Franchimont Le Moulin | 16:08 |
Franchimont Belle-Vue | 16:11 |
Surice Rue Marmont | 16:13 |
Surice Monument | 16:15 |
Romedenne Eglise | 16:18 |
Romedenne Rue du Moulin De Romedenne | 16:19 |
Romedenne Gare | 16:20 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 453 (Philippeville Centre Quai 5→Romedenne Gare)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 453 route, Philippeville Centre Quai 5→Romedenne Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Philippeville Centre Quai 5 station to Romedenne Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
453 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 453 Schedule - Romedenne Gare→Heer Pont
- 453 Schedule - Philippeville Centre Quai 5→Heer Pont
- 453 Schedule - Villers-Le-Gambon Place→Heer Pont
- 453 Schedule - Villers-Le-Gambon Place→Philippeville Centre Quai 5
- 453 Schedule - Heer Pont→Villers-Le-Gambon Place
- 453 Schedule - Heer Pont→Romedenne Gare
- 453 Schedule - Philippeville Centre Quai 5→Villers-Le-Gambon Place
- 453 Schedule - Heer Pont→Gochenee Route De Soulme
- 453 Schedule - Heer Pont→Philippeville Centre Quai 5