468 - Wellendorf Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Borgloh Schule | 18:16 |
Borgloh Kirche | 18:18 |
Borgloh am Sportplatz | 18:19 |
Borgloh Schomecker | 18:20 |
Hilter-Wellendorf Overschmidt | 18:21 |
Hilter-Wellendorf Schwarzer Weg | 18:22 |
Hilter-Wellendorf Combi Markt | 18:22 |
Hilter-Wellendorf Kreuzung | 18:23 |
Ebbendorf Sacksland | 18:24 |
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus schedule - 468 (Wellendorf)
The Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus schedule for the 468 route, Wellendorf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Borgloh Schule station to Ebbendorf Sacksland station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück schedule. We update the schedule of 468, from Hilter Am Teutoburger Wald to Georgsmarienhütte, daily at midnight.