491
491 - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Brasmenil Chapelle Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D | 12:50 | 16:45 | 18:00 |
Peruwelz Place | 12:52 | 16:47 | 18:02 |
Peruwelz Eglise | 12:53 | 16:48 | 18:03 |
Peruwelz Clinique | 12:55 | 16:50 | 18:05 |
Peruwelz Chemin De Roucourt | 12:58 | 16:53 | 18:08 |
Peruwelz Neumoulin | 12:59 | 16:54 | 18:09 |
Peruwelz Verquesies | 13:02 | 16:57 | 18:12 |
Wiers Gros Mont | 13:04 | 16:59 | 18:14 |
Brasmenil Chapelle | 13:07 | 17:02 | 18:17 |
Brasmenil Le Tronquoi | 13:08 | 17:03 | 18:18 |
Brasmenil Eglise | 13:09 | 17:04 | 18:19 |
Brasmenil Pot En Fosse | 13:09 | 17:04 | 18:19 |
Brasmenil Roidepré | 13:10 | 17:05 | 18:20 |
Brasmenil Chapelle | 13:11 | 17:06 | 18:21 |
TEC Hainaut Bus schedule - 491 (Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Brasmenil Chapelle)
The TEC Hainaut Bus schedule for the 491 route, Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Brasmenil Chapelle, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D station to Brasmenil Chapelle station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
491 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 491 Schedule - Maubray Pont Royal→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Antoing Sncb - Quai C
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Antoing Sncb - Quai B
- 491 Schedule - Antoing Sncb - Quai C→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Mortagne Place→Tournai Les Marronniers
- 491 Schedule - Mortagne Place→Antoing Sncb - Quai C
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Rond Point→Flines Place De Roeux
- 491 Schedule - Mortagne Place→Tournai Sncb
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Les Marronniers→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Les Marronniers→Mortagne Place
- 491 Schedule - Brasmenil Chapelle→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Tournai Les Marronniers
- 491 Schedule - Flines Place De Roeux→Tournai Les Marronniers
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Rond Point→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Maubray Pont Royal
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Tournai Sncb