491
491 - Brasmenil Chapelle→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Brasmenil Chapelle | 07:30 | 08:55 | 13:12 |
Brasmenil Le Tronquoi | 07:31 | 08:56 | 13:13 |
Brasmenil Eglise | 07:33 | 08:58 | 13:15 |
Brasmenil Pot En Fosse | 07:33 | 08:58 | 13:15 |
Brasmenil Roidepré | 07:34 | 08:59 | 13:16 |
Brasmenil Chapelle | 07:35 | 09:00 | 13:17 |
Wiers Gros Mont | 07:38 | 09:03 | 13:20 |
Peruwelz Verquesies | 07:40 | 09:05 | 13:22 |
Peruwelz Neumoulin | 07:42 | 09:07 | 13:24 |
Peruwelz Chemin De Roucourt | 07:42 | 09:07 | 13:24 |
Peruwelz Clinique | 07:45 | 09:10 | 13:27 |
Peruwelz Eglise | 07:46 | 09:11 | 13:28 |
Peruwelz Astrid | 07:48 | 09:13 | 13:30 |
Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D | 07:50 | 09:15 | 13:32 |
TEC Hainaut Bus schedule - 491 (Brasmenil Chapelle→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D)
The TEC Hainaut Bus schedule for the 491 route, Brasmenil Chapelle→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brasmenil Chapelle station to Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
491 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 491 Schedule - Maubray Pont Royal→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Antoing Sncb - Quai C
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Antoing Sncb - Quai B
- 491 Schedule - Antoing Sncb - Quai C→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Mortagne Place→Tournai Les Marronniers
- 491 Schedule - Mortagne Place→Antoing Sncb - Quai C
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Rond Point→Flines Place De Roeux
- 491 Schedule - Mortagne Place→Tournai Sncb
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Les Marronniers→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Les Marronniers→Mortagne Place
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Tournai Les Marronniers
- 491 Schedule - Flines Place De Roeux→Tournai Les Marronniers
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Brasmenil Chapelle
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Rond Point→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Maubray Pont Royal
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Tournai Sncb