491
491 - Tournai Sncb→Antoing Sncb - Quai C Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tournai Sncb | 07:48 |
Tournai Boulevard Des Nerviens | 07:48 |
Tournai Ecole du Château | 07:49 |
Tournai Plaine Bozière | 07:50 |
Tournai Marvis | 07:51 |
Tournai Bastions Marvis | 07:52 |
Tournai Galterie Saint-Jean | 07:55 |
Tournai Rue De La Lys (Iespp) | 07:57 |
Allain Eglise | 07:58 |
Vaulx Eglise | 08:00 |
Chercq Pont De Vaulx | 08:00 |
Chercq Rue De Calonne | 08:00 |
Chercq Almanach | 08:01 |
Calonne Rossignol | 08:02 |
Calonne Place | 08:03 |
Calonne Rue Des Roquettes | 08:04 |
Antoing Pont D' Antoing | 08:05 |
Antoing Place du Préau | 08:05 |
Antoing Eglise | 08:06 |
Antoing Sncb Quai B | 08:07 |
TEC Hainaut Bus schedule - 491 (Tournai Sncb→Antoing Sncb - Quai C)
The TEC Hainaut Bus schedule for the 491 route, Tournai Sncb→Antoing Sncb - Quai C, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tournai Sncb station to Antoing Sncb Quai B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 491, from Tournai to Antoing, daily at midnight.
491 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 491 Schedule - Maubray Pont Royal→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Antoing Sncb - Quai B
- 491 Schedule - Antoing Sncb - Quai C→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Mortagne Place→Tournai Les Marronniers
- 491 Schedule - Mortagne Place→Antoing Sncb - Quai C
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Rond Point→Flines Place De Roeux
- 491 Schedule - Mortagne Place→Tournai Sncb
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Les Marronniers→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Les Marronniers→Mortagne Place
- 491 Schedule - Brasmenil Chapelle→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Tournai Les Marronniers
- 491 Schedule - Flines Place De Roeux→Tournai Les Marronniers
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Brasmenil Chapelle
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Rond Point→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D
- 491 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Maubray Pont Royal
- 491 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai D→Tournai Sncb