507 - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Santa Fé/ Luiz Eleodoro Da Silva/ Jose Izidoro Correa/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hospital Santa Catarina | 23:15 |
Alameda Duque De Caxias, 275-315 | 23:16 |
Rua Itajaí, 210 | 23:17 |
Rua Itajaí - Hospital Santo Antônio | 23:17 |
Rua Itajaí, 948 | 23:18 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 1592-1818 | 23:19 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 2094-2130 | 23:20 |
Rua Itajaí, 2316-2570 | 23:21 |
Rua São Bento, 206 | 23:21 |
Rua São Bento, 478 | 23:22 |
Rua São Bento, 674 | 23:22 |
Rua Antônio Treis, 1343-1521 | 23:23 |
Rua Antônio Treis, 891-1067 | 23:23 |
Rua Antônio Treis, 377-687 | 23:24 |
Sesi - Sentido Gaspar | 23:25 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 3906-3978 | 23:26 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 4442-4516 | 23:26 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 4752-4892 | 23:27 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 5092-5118 | 23:28 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 5462-5506 | 23:28 |
Ponto Beagle - Sentido Gaspar | 23:29 |
Ponto Beagle - Sentido Blumenau | 23:30 |
Ponto Beagle | 23:30 |
Rua Itajaí, 5091-5117 | 23:31 |
Rua Itajaí, 4711 | 23:31 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 4417-4481 | 23:32 |
Rua Itajaí, 3975 | 23:33 |
Sesi - Sentido Centro | 23:33 |
Rua Antônio Treis, 378-688 | 23:34 |
Rua Antônio Treis, 690-750 | 23:35 |
Rua Antônio Treis, 892-1068 | 23:35 |
Rua Antônio Treis, 1344-1522 | 23:36 |
Rua Luís Eleodoro Da Silva, 848 | 23:37 |
Rua Santa Fé, 2-164 | 23:37 |
Rua Santa Fé, 275-555 | 23:38 |
Rua Bonn, 387 | 23:38 |
Rua Hasselfelde, 200-294 | 23:39 |
Rua Hasselfelde, 293 | 23:39 |
Rua Bonn, 36-436 | 23:39 |
Rua Bonn, 286-436 | 23:40 |
Rua Santa Fé, 505-555 | 23:40 |
Rua Santa Fé, 69 | 23:41 |
Rua Luís Eleodoro Da Silva, 615-649 | 23:41 |
Rua Luís Eleodoro Da Silva, 399-425 | 23:41 |
Rua Luiz Eleodoro Da Silva, 210-216 | 23:41 |
Rua República Argentina, 2511 | 23:42 |
Rua República Argentina, 2157 | 23:42 |
Rua República Argentina, 2299 | 23:43 |
Rua José Isidoro Corrêa, 2-142 | 23:44 |
Rua José Isidoro Corrêa, 334 | 23:44 |
Rua Daniel Albertino De Souza, 484 | 23:44 |
Rua José Isidoro Corrêa, 144-350 | 23:45 |
Rua José Isidoro Corrêa, 108 | 23:45 |
Rua São Bento, 681 | 23:46 |
Rua São Bento, 383-469 | 23:46 |
Rua São Bento, 239 | 23:47 |
Rua Itajaí, 2555 | 23:47 |
Rua Itajaí, 2321 | 23:48 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 3322 | 23:48 |
Rodovia Jorge Lacerda, 1193-1489 | 23:49 |
Rua Itajaí, 1047 | 23:50 |
Rua Itajaí - Hospital Santo Antônio | 23:50 |
Rua Itajaí, 1-221 | 23:51 |
Alameda Duque De Caxias, 200 | 23:52 |
Terminal Fonte | 23:15 |
BluMob bus schedule - 507 (Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Santa Fé/ Luiz Eleodoro Da Silva/ Jose Izidoro Correa/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 507 route, Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Santa Fé/ Luiz Eleodoro Da Silva/ Jose Izidoro Correa/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Fonte station to Terminal Fonte station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.
507 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 507 Schedule - Sai Vorstadt (Divisa Gaspar)/ Alfredo Kaestner/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ S. Bento/ A. Treis/ Vorstadt/ A.Treis/ Luiz E. Silva/ S.Bento/ R.Itajai/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Alfredo Kaestner/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Rua Itajaí/ Sesi/ Antônio Treis/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Itajaí/ Sesi/ Luiz Eleodoro/ José Izidoro Correa/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Rep. Argentina/ Luiz Eleodoro Da Silva/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Sai Rua Itajaí (Ponto Entrada Pedro Krauss/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Divisa Gaspar/ José Isidoro Correa/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Rua Itajaí/ Antônio Treiss/ São Bento/ Pedro Kraus/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Rua Itajaí/ Até Entrada Pedro Krauss
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Alfredo Kaestner/ Vorstadt/ Alfredo Kaestner/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Rua Itajai/ Vorstadt/ Rua Itajai/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - T.Fonte/ S.Bento/ A.Treis/ Vorstadt/ A.Treis/ J.I.Correa/ L.E.Silva/ S.Bento/ T.Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Vorstadt/ Luiz Eleodoro/ José Isidoro Correa/ São Bento/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - Sai Vorstadt/ Terminal Fonte
- 507 Schedule - T. Fonte/R. Itajai/ Vorstadt/ A.Treis/ Sao Bento/ Rua Itajai/ T. Fonte