522
522 - Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Židlochovice, Železniční Stanice | - | - | 5:27 | 6:37 | - | 7:55 | 8:27 | 9:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | - | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 21:10 |
Židlochovice, Aut. St. | - | - | 5:29 | 6:39 | - | 7:57 | 8:29 | 9:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | - | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 21:12 |
Židlochovice, Nábřeží | - | - | 5:30 | 6:40 | - | 7:58 | 8:30 | 9:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | - | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 21:13 |
Nosislav, Kroužek | - | - | 5:34 | 6:44 | - | 8:02 | 8:34 | 9:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | - | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 21:17 |
Nosislav, Městečko | - | - | 5:36 | 6:46 | - | 8:04 | 8:36 | 9:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | - | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 21:19 |
Nosislav, POD Kopcem | - | - | 5:37 | 6:47 | - | 8:05 | 8:37 | 9:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | - | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 21:20 |
Velké Němčice, Boudky | - | - | 5:38 | 6:48 | - | 8:06 | 8:38 | 9:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | - | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 21:21 |
Velké Němčice, Škola | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Velké Němčice | - | 4:40 | 5:40 | 6:50 | - | 8:08 | 8:40 | 9:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 13:57 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 21:23 |
Křepice, Škola | - | 4:44 | 5:44 | 6:54 | - | 8:12 | 8:44 | 9:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:01 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 21:27 |
Křepice, Dolní | - | 4:45 | 5:45 | 6:55 | - | 8:13 | 8:45 | 9:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:02 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 21:28 |
Nikolčice, Zd | - | 4:48 | 5:48 | 6:58 | - | 8:16 | 8:48 | 9:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:05 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 21:31 |
Nikolčice, Obecní Úřad | - | - | - | 7:00 | - | 8:18 | 8:50 | 9:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:07 | 14:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nikolčice, Jednota | - | - | - | - | - | 8:20 | 8:52 | 9:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | - | 14:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nikolčice, Škola | - | 4:50 | 5:50 | - | - | 8:22 | 8:54 | 9:37 | 11:37 | 12:42 | 13:37 | - | 14:52 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 21:33 |
Nikolčice, Jednota | - | - | - | 7:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Šitbořice, Nikolčická | 4:14 | 4:54 | 5:54 | - | - | 8:26 | 8:58 | 9:41 | 11:41 | 12:46 | 13:41 | - | 14:56 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 21:37 |
Šitbořice, Na Kopci | 4:16 | 4:56 | 5:56 | - | - | 8:28 | 9:00 | 9:43 | 11:43 | 12:48 | 13:43 | - | 14:58 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 21:39 |
Diváky, Dílny | 4:19 | 4:59 | 5:59 | - | - | 8:31 | 9:03 | 9:46 | 11:46 | 12:51 | 13:46 | - | 15:01 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 21:42 |
Diváky, Obecní Úřad | 4:21 | 5:01 | 6:01 | - | 7:11 | 8:33 | 9:05 | 9:48 | 11:48 | 12:53 | 13:48 | - | 15:03 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:44 |
Nikolčice, Rozcestí | 4:24 | 5:04 | 6:04 | 7:05 | 7:14 | 8:36 | 9:08 | 9:51 | 11:51 | 12:56 | 13:51 | 14:12 | 15:06 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:47 |
Kurdějov, U Penzionu | 4:28 | 5:08 | 6:08 | 7:09 | 7:18 | 8:40 | 9:12 | 9:55 | 11:55 | 13:00 | 13:55 | 14:16 | 15:10 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:51 |
Kurdějov, Most | 4:29 | 5:09 | 6:09 | 7:10 | 7:19 | 8:41 | 9:13 | 9:56 | 11:56 | 13:01 | 13:56 | 14:17 | 15:11 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:52 |
Hustopeče, Cihelna | 4:33 | 5:13 | 6:13 | 7:14 | 7:23 | 8:45 | 9:17 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 13:05 | 14:00 | 14:21 | 15:15 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:56 |
Hustopeče, U Stadionu | 4:34 | 5:14 | 6:14 | 7:15 | 7:24 | 8:46 | 9:18 | 10:01 | 12:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží | 4:42 | 5:42 | 6:33 | 7:18 | 7:27 | 11:53 | 9:21 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 14:24 | 16:12 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:57 | 20:16 | 21:59 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Židlochovice, Železniční Stanice | 5:10 | 7:10 | 9:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 | 21:10 |
Židlochovice, Aut. St. | 5:12 | 7:12 | 9:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 | 21:12 |
Židlochovice, Nábřeží | 5:13 | 7:13 | 9:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 | 21:13 |
Nosislav, Kroužek | 5:17 | 7:17 | 9:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 | 21:17 |
Nosislav, Městečko | 5:19 | 7:19 | 9:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 | 21:19 |
Nosislav, POD Kopcem | 5:20 | 7:20 | 9:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 | 21:20 |
Velké Němčice, Boudky | 5:21 | 7:21 | 9:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 21:21 |
Velké Němčice | 5:23 | 7:23 | 9:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 | 21:23 |
Křepice, Škola | 5:27 | 7:27 | 9:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 19:27 | 21:27 |
Křepice, Dolní | 5:28 | 7:28 | 9:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 19:28 | 21:28 |
Nikolčice, Zd | 5:31 | 7:31 | 9:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 19:31 | 21:31 |
Nikolčice, Škola | 5:33 | 7:33 | 9:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 | 19:33 | 21:33 |
Šitbořice, Nikolčická | 5:37 | 7:37 | 9:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:37 | 21:37 |
Šitbořice, Na Kopci | 5:39 | 7:39 | 9:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 | 19:39 | 21:39 |
Diváky, Dílny | 5:42 | 7:42 | 9:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:42 | 19:42 | 21:42 |
Diváky, Obecní Úřad | 5:44 | 7:44 | 9:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 | 19:44 | 21:44 |
Nikolčice, Rozcestí | 5:47 | 7:47 | 9:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 19:47 | 21:47 |
Kurdějov, U Penzionu | 5:51 | 7:51 | 9:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 17:51 | 19:51 | 21:51 |
Kurdějov, Most | 5:52 | 7:52 | 9:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 | 19:52 | 21:52 |
Hustopeče, Cihelna | 5:56 | 7:56 | 9:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 | 19:56 | 21:56 |
Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží | 7:57 | 7:59 | 9:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 19:59 | 21:59 |
IDS JMK Bus schedule - 522 (Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží)
The IDS JMK Bus schedule for the 522 route, Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Židlochovice, Železniční Stanice station to Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 522, from Brno-Venkov to Břeclav, daily at midnight.