537 - Lassahn Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wittenburg Friedensring | - | - | - | - | 15:40 |
Wittenburg Lindenstraße | - | - | - | - | 15:46 |
Wittenburg(Meckl) Große Straße | - | - | - | - | 15:49 |
Wittenburg Mühlentor | - | - | - | - | 15:50 |
Wittenburg Waschower Chaussee | - | - | - | - | 15:51 |
Wittendörp-Waschow | - | - | - | - | 15:53 |
Bantin Abzweig | - | - | - | - | 15:56 |
Bantin Zarrentiner Weg | - | 12:35 | 13:33 | 14:26 | 16:24 |
Bantin Ausbau | - | 12:31 | 13:29 | 14:22 | 16:20 |
Zarrentin(Meckl) Rosenstraße | - | 12:22 | 13:20 | 14:13 | 16:06 |
Zarrentin(Meckl) Pahlhuus | 06:30 | 12:26 | 13:24 | 14:17 | 16:15 |
Bantin | - | 12:33 | 13:31 | 14:24 | 16:22 |
Zarrentin(Meckl) Schulcampus | - | 12:20 | 13:18 | 14:11 | 16:08 |
Zarrentin(Meckl) Bahnhofstraße | 06:28 | 12:24 | 13:22 | 14:15 | 16:05 |
Kogel(B Zarrentin) Schaalmühle | - | 12:28 | 13:26 | 14:19 | 16:17 |
Boissow Stein | 06:33 | - | - | - | - |
Boissow Tempel | - | 12:39 | 13:37 | 14:30 | 16:28 |
Lassahn Kranichhof | 06:36 | 12:41 | 13:39 | 14:32 | 16:30 |
Techin Abzweig | 06:37 | 12:43 | 13:41 | 14:34 | 16:32 |
Zarrentin am Schaalsee Neuenkirchen Abzweig | 06:39 | 12:44 | 13:42 | 14:35 | - |
Stintenburg Abzweig | 06:40 | 12:46 | 13:44 | 14:37 | - |
Lassahn | 06:43 | 12:48 | 13:46 | 14:39 | - |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 537 (Lassahn)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 537 route, Lassahn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wittenburg Friedensring station to Lassahn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.