537 - Wittenburg Lindenstraße Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Zarrentin(Meckl) Schulcampus | 07:10 |
Zarrentin(Meckl) Pahlhuus | 07:15 |
Bantin Zarrentiner Weg | 07:20 |
Bantin | 07:21 |
Bantin Abzweig | 07:22 |
Bantin Ausbau | 07:24 |
Wittendörp-Waschow | 07:25 |
Wittenburg Waschower Chaussee | 07:28 |
Wittenburg(Meckl) Große Straße | 07:30 |
Wittenburg Lindenstraße | 07:35 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 537 (Wittenburg Lindenstraße)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 537 route, Wittenburg Lindenstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zarrentin(Meckl) Schulcampus station to Wittenburg Lindenstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.