542
542 - Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží | 5:18 | 5:53 | - | 6:23 | 6:43 | - | 7:23 | 7:53 | 8:53 | 9:53 | 10:53 | 13:53 | - | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Hustopeče, Strojírny | 5:20 | 5:55 | - | 6:25 | 6:45 | - | 7:25 | 7:55 | 8:55 | 9:55 | 10:55 | 13:55 | - | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Starovičky, Průmyslová Zóna | 5:24 | 5:59 | - | 6:29 | 6:49 | - | 7:29 | 7:59 | 8:59 | 9:59 | 10:59 | 13:59 | - | 14:29 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Starovičky | 5:26 | 6:01 | - | 6:31 | 6:51 | - | 7:31 | 8:01 | 9:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 14:01 | - | 14:31 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Zaječí, Rozcestí | 5:29 | 6:04 | - | 6:34 | 6:54 | - | 7:34 | 8:04 | 9:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 14:04 | - | 14:34 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Velké Pavlovice, Autobusové Nádraží | 5:33 | 6:08 | - | 6:38 | 6:58 | - | 7:38 | 8:08 | 9:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 14:08 | - | 14:38 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Velké Pavlovice, Gymnázium | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:40 | - | - | - | - | 14:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rakvice, Trkmanský Dvůr | 5:39 | 6:14 | - | 6:44 | 7:04 | - | 7:45 | 8:14 | 9:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 14:15 | - | 14:44 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Velké Bílovice, Svárov | 5:43 | 6:18 | - | 6:48 | 7:08 | - | 7:49 | 8:18 | 9:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 14:19 | - | 14:48 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Velké Bílovice, Autobusové Nádraží | 5:45 | 6:20 | 6:10 | 6:50 | 7:10 | 7:08 | 7:51 | 8:20 | 9:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 14:21 | 14:11 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Velké Bílovice, Kovárna | 5:47 | 6:22 | 6:12 | 6:52 | 7:12 | 7:10 | 7:53 | 8:22 | 9:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 14:23 | 14:13 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Velké Bílovice, Na Konci | 5:48 | 6:23 | 6:13 | 6:53 | 7:13 | 7:11 | 7:54 | 8:23 | 9:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 14:24 | 14:14 | 14:53 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Moravský Žižkov, Bílovská | 5:51 | 6:26 | 6:16 | 6:56 | 7:16 | 7:14 | 7:57 | 8:26 | 9:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 14:27 | 14:17 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Moravský Žižkov, Křižovatka | 5:52 | 6:27 | 6:17 | 6:57 | 7:17 | 7:15 | 7:58 | 8:27 | 9:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 14:28 | 14:18 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Moravský Žižkov, Benátky | 5:53 | 6:28 | 6:18 | 6:58 | 7:18 | 7:16 | 7:59 | 8:28 | 9:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 14:29 | 14:19 | 14:58 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Moravský Žižkov, Prechov Dvůr | 5:55 | 6:30 | 6:20 | 7:00 | 7:20 | 7:18 | 8:01 | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 14:31 | 14:21 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Křižovatka Ladná | 6:03 | 6:38 | 6:28 | 7:08 | 7:28 | 7:26 | 8:09 | 8:38 | 9:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 14:39 | 14:29 | 15:08 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Skopalíkova | 6:04 | 6:39 | 6:29 | 7:09 | 7:29 | 7:27 | 8:10 | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 14:40 | 14:30 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Břeclav, Cukrovar | 6:06 | 6:41 | 6:31 | 7:11 | 7:31 | 7:29 | 8:12 | 8:41 | 9:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 14:42 | 14:32 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Břeclav, Náměstí Tgm, Městský Úřad | 6:08 | 6:43 | 6:33 | 7:13 | 7:33 | 7:31 | 8:14 | 8:43 | 9:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 14:44 | 14:34 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Břeclav, Poliklinika | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8:17 | 8:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží | 6:11 | 6:46 | 6:40 | 8:14 | 7:36 | 7:34 | 9:14 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 14:44 | 12:14 | 15:14 | 14:37 | 15:16 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 18:46 | 21:14 |
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží | - | 9:53 | - | 13:53 | 15:53 | 17:53 |
Hustopeče, Strojírny | - | 9:55 | - | 13:55 | 15:55 | 17:55 |
Starovičky, Průmyslová Zóna | - | 9:59 | - | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Starovičky | - | 10:01 | - | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Zaječí, Rozcestí | - | 10:04 | - | 14:04 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Velké Pavlovice, Autobusové Nádraží | 8:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Rakvice, Trkmanský Dvůr | 8:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 18:14 |
Velké Bílovice, Svárov | 8:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 18:18 |
Velké Bílovice, Autobusové Nádraží | 8:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Velké Bílovice, Kovárna | 8:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Velké Bílovice, Na Konci | 8:23 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Moravský Žižkov, Bílovská | 8:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
Moravský Žižkov, Křižovatka | 8:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:27 | 18:27 |
Moravský Žižkov, Benátky | 8:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
Moravský Žižkov, Prechov Dvůr | 8:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Křižovatka Ladná | 8:38 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, Skopalíkova | 8:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 |
Břeclav, Cukrovar | 8:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Břeclav, Náměstí Tgm, Městský Úřad | 8:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží | 9:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 |
IDS JMK Bus schedule - 542 (Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží)
The IDS JMK Bus schedule for the 542 route, Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží station to Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.
542 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 542 Schedule - Velké Pavlovice, Autobusové Nádraží
- 542 Schedule - Velké Pavlovice, Autobusové Nádraží
- 542 Schedule - Břeclav, Gumotex
- 542 Schedule - Hustopeče, Nemocnice
- 542 Schedule - Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží
- 542 Schedule - Velké Bílovice, Autobusové Nádraží
- 542 Schedule - Moravský Žižkov, Křižovatka