550 - רמת גן→ערד Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 קניון איילון 11:15 13:15 16:15 20:00 01:00 מגדל קונקורד/דרך בן גוריון 11:17 13:17 16:17 20:02 01:02 רבי עקיבא/שמואל הנביא 11:20 13:20 16:20 20:05 01:05 רבי עקיבא/הרב קוק 11:21 13:21 16:21 20:06 01:06 רבי עקיבא/ירושלים 11:22 13:22 16:22 20:07 01:07 רבי עקיבא/גן קדושי ורשה 11:22 13:22 16:22 20:07 01:07 רבי עקיבא/רש''י 11:24 13:24 16:24 20:09 01:09 חזון אי''ש/רבי עקיבא 11:24 13:24 16:24 20:09 01:09 חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור 11:25 13:25 16:25 20:10 01:10 נחמיה/עזרא 11:27 13:27 16:27 20:12 01:12 הרב בן יעקב/בר יוחאי 11:29 13:29 16:29 20:14 01:14 מחלף גבעת שמואל/כביש 4 11:31 13:31 16:31 20:16 01:16 גשר בר אילן/כביש 4 11:31 13:31 16:31 20:16 01:16 מחלף מסובים - - - - 01:22 מחלף בית רבן למזרח 12:00 14:00 17:00 20:45 01:46 צומת חפץ חיים 12:04 14:04 17:04 20:49 01:50 צומת בני ראם 12:07 14:07 17:07 20:52 01:53 צומת מלאכי לדרום/כביש 40 12:11 14:11 17:11 20:56 01:57 צומת קוממיות 12:19 14:19 17:19 21:04 02:05 שדרות מלכי ישראל/שדרות לכיש 12:23 14:23 17:23 21:08 02:09 שד. מלכי ישראל/אצטדיון 12:24 14:24 17:24 21:09 02:10 שדרות מלכי ישראל/נתן אלבז 12:24 14:24 17:24 21:09 02:10 אדוריים/רמות דוד 12:26 14:26 17:26 21:11 02:12 הרב עובדיה יוסף/שדרות אתרי המקרא 12:28 14:28 17:28 21:13 02:14 הרב עובדיה יוסף/מבוא שניר 12:28 14:28 17:28 21:13 02:14 הרב עובדיה יוסף/שדרות גת 12:28 14:28 17:28 21:13 02:14 שד. מלכי ישראל/שד. צה''ל 12:30 14:30 17:30 21:15 02:16 צומת תל ערד מזרח 13:17 15:17 18:17 22:02 03:03 אזור תעשיה 13:22 15:22 18:22 22:07 03:08 יהודה/חברון 13:24 15:24 18:24 22:09 03:10 יהודה/חן 13:25 15:25 18:25 22:10 03:11 תלמוד תורה/עוזיהו 13:26 15:26 18:26 22:11 03:12 בי''ס טללים/הקנאים 13:27 15:27 18:27 22:12 03:13 מעון/תפוח 13:29 15:29 18:29 22:14 03:15 חברון/מעון 13:30 15:30 18:30 22:15 03:16 חברון/נתיב תאנה 13:30 15:30 18:30 22:15 03:16 חברון/נתיב גפן 13:31 15:31 18:31 22:16 03:17 ירושלים/שמעון 13:32 15:32 18:32 22:17 03:18 צבר/פלמ''ח 13:34 15:34 18:34 22:19 03:20 עין התכלת/צבר 13:35 15:35 18:35 22:20 03:21 עין התכלת/חרצית 13:36 15:36 18:36 22:21 03:22 רענן/הערבה 13:37 15:37 18:37 22:22 03:23 פלמ''ח/אפק 13:38 15:38 18:38 22:23 03:24 יהודה/פלמ''ח 13:39 15:39 18:39 22:24 03:25 יהודה/המכבים 13:40 15:40 18:40 22:25 03:26 יהודה/הספורט 13:40 15:40 18:40 22:25 03:26 מרכז צעירים/יאשיהו 13:41 15:41 18:41 22:26 03:27 סלעית/יסעור 13:42 15:42 18:42 22:27 03:28 סלעית/דוכיפת 13:43 15:43 18:43 22:28 03:29 סלעית/אגמית 13:43 15:43 18:43 22:28 03:29 מואב/הגלעד 13:46 15:46 18:46 22:31 03:32 מואב/נוף 13:46 15:46 18:46 22:31 03:32 מואב/לשם 13:47 15:47 18:47 22:32 03:33 מלון יפה נוף 13:48 15:48 18:48 22:33 03:34
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 קניון איילון 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 מגדל קונקורד/דרך בן גוריון 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 רבי עקיבא/שמואל הנביא 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 רבי עקיבא/הרב קוק 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 רבי עקיבא/ירושלים 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 רבי עקיבא/גן קדושי ורשה 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 רבי עקיבא/רש''י 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 חזון אי''ש/רבי עקיבא 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 נחמיה/עזרא 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 הרב בן יעקב/בר יוחאי 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 מחלף גבעת שמואל/כביש 4 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 גשר בר אילן/כביש 4 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 מחלף מסובים 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 מחלף בית רבן למזרח 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 צומת חפץ חיים 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 צומת בני ראם 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 צומת מלאכי לדרום/כביש 40 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 צומת קוממיות 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 שדרות מלכי ישראל/שדרות לכיש 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 שד. מלכי ישראל/אצטדיון 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 שדרות מלכי ישראל/נתן אלבז 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 אדוריים/רמות דוד 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 הרב עובדיה יוסף/שדרות אתרי המקרא 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 הרב עובדיה יוסף/מבוא שניר 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 הרב עובדיה יוסף/שדרות גת 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 שד. מלכי ישראל/שד. צה''ל 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 צומת תל ערד מזרח 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 אזור תעשיה 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 יהודה/חברון 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 יהודה/חן 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 תלמוד תורה/עוזיהו 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:27 11:42 בי''ס טללים/הקנאים 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 מעון/תפוח 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 חברון/מעון 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 חברון/נתיב תאנה 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 חברון/נתיב גפן 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 ירושלים/שמעון 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 צבר/פלמ''ח 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 עין התכלת/צבר 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 עין התכלת/חרצית 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 רענן/הערבה 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 פלמ''ח/אפק 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 יהודה/פלמ''ח 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 יהודה/המכבים 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 יהודה/הספורט 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 מרכז צעירים/יאשיהו 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 סלעית/יסעור 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 סלעית/דוכיפת 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 סלעית/אגמית 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 מואב/הגלעד 10:32 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 מואב/נוף 10:32 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 מואב/לשם 10:33 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 מלון יפה נוף 10:34 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 קניון איילון 00:30 00:45 01:00 מגדל קונקורד/דרך בן גוריון 00:32 00:47 01:02 רבי עקיבא/שמואל הנביא 00:35 00:50 01:05 רבי עקיבא/הרב קוק 00:36 00:51 01:06 רבי עקיבא/ירושלים 00:37 00:52 01:07 רבי עקיבא/גן קדושי ורשה 00:37 00:52 01:07 רבי עקיבא/רש''י 00:39 00:54 01:09 חזון אי''ש/רבי עקיבא 00:39 00:54 01:09 חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור 00:40 00:55 01:10 נחמיה/עזרא 00:42 00:57 01:12 הרב בן יעקב/בר יוחאי 00:44 00:59 01:14 מחלף גבעת שמואל/כביש 4 00:46 01:01 01:16 גשר בר אילן/כביש 4 00:46 01:01 01:16 מחלף מסובים 00:52 01:07 01:22 מחלף בית רבן למזרח 01:16 01:31 01:46 צומת חפץ חיים 01:20 01:35 01:50 צומת בני ראם 01:23 01:38 01:53 צומת מלאכי לדרום/כביש 40 01:27 01:42 01:57 צומת קוממיות 01:35 01:50 02:05 שדרות מלכי ישראל/שדרות לכיש 01:39 01:54 02:09 שד. מלכי ישראל/אצטדיון 01:40 01:55 02:10 שדרות מלכי ישראל/נתן אלבז 01:40 01:55 02:10 אדוריים/רמות דוד 01:42 01:57 02:12 הרב עובדיה יוסף/שדרות אתרי המקרא 01:44 01:59 02:14 הרב עובדיה יוסף/מבוא שניר 01:44 01:59 02:14 הרב עובדיה יוסף/שדרות גת 01:44 01:59 02:14 שד. מלכי ישראל/שד. צה''ל 01:46 02:01 02:16 צומת תל ערד מזרח 02:33 02:48 03:03 אזור תעשיה 02:38 02:53 03:08 יהודה/חברון 02:40 02:55 03:10 יהודה/חן 02:41 02:56 03:11 תלמוד תורה/עוזיהו 02:42 02:57 03:12 בי''ס טללים/הקנאים 02:43 02:58 03:13 מעון/תפוח 02:45 03:00 03:15 חברון/מעון 02:46 03:01 03:16 חברון/נתיב תאנה 02:46 03:01 03:16 חברון/נתיב גפן 02:47 03:02 03:17 ירושלים/שמעון 02:48 03:03 03:18 צבר/פלמ''ח 02:50 03:05 03:20 עין התכלת/צבר 02:51 03:06 03:21 עין התכלת/חרצית 02:52 03:07 03:22 רענן/הערבה 02:53 03:08 03:23 פלמ''ח/אפק 02:54 03:09 03:24 יהודה/פלמ''ח 02:55 03:10 03:25 יהודה/המכבים 02:56 03:11 03:26 יהודה/הספורט 02:56 03:11 03:26 מרכז צעירים/יאשיהו 02:57 03:12 03:27 סלעית/יסעור 02:58 03:13 03:28 סלעית/דוכיפת 02:59 03:14 03:29 סלעית/אגמית 02:59 03:14 03:29 מואב/הגלעד 03:02 03:17 03:32 מואב/נוף 03:02 03:17 03:32 מואב/לשם 03:03 03:18 03:33 מלון יפה נוף 03:04 03:19 03:34
Egged bus schedule - 550 (רמת גן→ערד) The Egged bus schedule for the 550 route, רמת גן→ערד, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from קניון איילון station to מלון יפה נוף station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Egged schedule. We update the schedule of 550, from רמת גן to ערד, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 28, 2024
550 Alternative Directions Schedules