562 - Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců Míru | 18:33 |
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Lednická | 18:34 |
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Palackého | 18:35 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Hlavní Na Konci | 18:37 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Valtická | 18:39 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Valtická, Točna | 18:41 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Tovární Čtvrť | 18:43 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Pkz | 18:44 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Nádražní | 18:45 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Kostel | 18:47 |
Břeclav, Poštorná, Lesní | 18:48 |
Břeclav, Náměstí Tgm, Kostel | 18:50 |
Břeclav, Jana Palacha | 18:51 |
Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží | 18:54 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 562 (Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 562 route, Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců Míru station to Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.