5630-21
5630-21 - Cid. Dutra Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Lgo. S. Francisco, 133 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Av. Vinte e Três de Maio | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Avenida 23 De Maio 5614 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Avenida 23 De Maio | 17:40 | 18:40 |
Praça Marjayoun | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Av. Vinte E Três De Maio - R. Curitiba | 17:49 | 18:49 |
R. Mal. Maurício Cardoso, 140 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
R. Mal. Maurício Cardoso, 140 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Avenida Pedro Álvares Cabral, 443 - Auditório Ibirapuera | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Av. Pedro Alvares Cabral - Bienal E Mac | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Hospital Edmundo Vasconcelos | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Avenida Professor Ascendino Reis, 724 • Metrô Aacd-Servidor | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Avenida Professor Ascendino Reis, 830 • Metrô Aacd-Servidor | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Av. Rubem Berta - Av. 11 De Junho | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Avenida Rubem Berta 728 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Avenida Rubem Berta - Praça L. Mendonça | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Av. Moreira Guimarães | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Av. Moreira Guimarães, 510 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Av. Moreira Guimarães | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Félix de Sousa | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Aeroporto de Congonhas C/B | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 5955 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 4859 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 4645 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Parada 1 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 3509 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 3073 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Av. Interlagos, 333 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Av. Interlagos 586 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Rua Irmãs da Santa Cruz | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Av. Interlagos, 1260 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Av. Interlagos, 1464 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Av. Interlagos, 2068 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Av. Interlagos, 2554 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Av. Interlagos, 2760 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Av. Interlagos, 3024 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Av. Interlagos, 3304 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Av. Interlagos, 3493 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Av. Interlagos, 3800 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Av. Interlagos, 4200 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Av. Interlagos, 5033 | 19:04 | 20:03 |
Avenida Interlagos 5220 | 19:05 | 20:04 |
Av. Interlagos, 5880 | 19:07 | 20:06 |
Av. Interlagos, 5940 | 19:09 | 20:07 |
Av. Interlagos, 6422 | 19:12 | 20:09 |
Av. do Jangadeiro, 378 | 19:15 | 20:12 |
Pça. Escolar, 227 | 19:16 | 20:13 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 5630-21 (Cid. Dutra)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 5630-21 route, Cid. Dutra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lgo. S. Francisco, 133 station to Pça. Escolar, 227 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 5630-21, from Sé to Cidade Dutra, daily at midnight.