568 - Sart-Dames-Avelines Bas Jaune→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sart-Dames-Avelines Bas Jaune | 07:07 | 07:35 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Cabine | 07:08 | 07:36 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Maison du Peuple | 07:09 | 07:37 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Route De Frasnes | 07:11 | 07:39 |
Sart-Dames-Avelines Chemin De Piraumont | 07:12 | 07:40 |
Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Ch. De Namur) | 07:14 | 07:42 |
Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Rue De Houtain) | - | 07:42 |
Baisy-Thy Chemin du Pontail | 07:15 | - |
Baisy-Thy Stock Américain | 07:17 | - |
Baisy-Thy Dernier Patard | 07:18 | - |
Baisy-Thy Chemin Sainte-Anne | 07:19 | - |
Genappe La Bastide | 07:22 | - |
Houtain-Le-Val Route De Loupoigne | - | 07:45 |
Houtain-Le-Val Village (Rue De Namur) | - | 07:45 |
Baisy-Thy Staca | 07:21 | - |
Genappe Pavé Saint-Joseph | 07:23 | - |
Loupoigne Village | 07:25 | - |
Loupoigne Ecoles | 07:26 | - |
Loupoigne Loncée | 07:27 | - |
Houtain-Le-Val Village (Rue De Loupoigne) | 07:29 | - |
Houtain-Le-Val Garage | 07:29 | 07:46 |
Thines Village (Ch. De Namur) | 07:33 | 07:50 |
Nivelles D'Hondt | 07:34 | 07:51 |
Nivelles Artisanat | 07:36 | 07:53 |
Nivelles Pharmacie Militaire | 07:37 | 07:54 |
Nivelles Avenue du Centenaire | 07:38 | 07:55 |
Nivelles Aiglon | 07:40 | 07:57 |
Nivelles Gare - Quai 6 | 07:41 | 07:58 |
TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule - 568 (Sart-Dames-Avelines Bas Jaune→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6)
The TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule for the 568 route, Sart-Dames-Avelines Bas Jaune→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sart-Dames-Avelines Bas Jaune station to Nivelles Gare - Quai 6 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Brabant Wallon schedule.
568 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 568 Schedule - Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Ch. De Namur)→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Baisy-Thy Quatre Bras (Rue De Houtain)
- 568 Schedule - Fleurus Gare→Nivelles Collège (Rue De Mons)
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Nivelles Ecole Enfant Jésus
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Marbais Chaussée De Namur
- 568 Schedule - Fleurus Gare→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6
- 568 Schedule - Fleurus Gare→Nivelles Grand Place
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Sart-Dames-Avelines Bas Jaune
- 568 Schedule - Marbais Village (Rue Lalou)→Fleurus Gare
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Collège (Fbg De Mons)→Fleurus Gare
- 568 Schedule - Marbais Chaussée De Namur→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Grand Place→Fleurus Gare
- 568 Schedule - Marbisoux Eglise→Nivelles Collège (Rue De Mons)
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Collège (Fbg De Mons)→Marbisoux Eglise
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Institut Technique→Nivelles Gare - Quai 6
- 568 Schedule - Nivelles Gare - Quai 6→Fleurus Gare