5801 - Vila Sion Schedule
Departure from Rua Santa Lúcia, 851
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:30 | 06:15 | 07:30 |
06:45 | 06:55 | 08:20 |
07:05 | 07:35 | 09:20 |
07:25 | 07:50 | 10:10 |
07:50 | 08:05 | 11:10 |
08:15 | 08:20 | 12:00 |
08:40 | 09:00 | 12:50 |
09:05 | 09:40 | 13:40 |
09:30 | 10:20 | 14:30 |
09:55 | 11:10 | 15:20 |
10:20 | 11:55 | 16:10 |
10:50 | 19:20 | 16:55 |
11:10 | 21:05 | 17:55 |
11:25 | - | 19:35 |
11:40 | - | 21:15 |
19:25 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
21:50 | - | - |
22:40 | - | - |
Solaris bus schedule - 5801 (Vila Sion)
The Solaris bus schedule for the 5801 route, Vila Sion, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Santa Lúcia, 851 station to Av. Sol Nascente, 910 | Ponto Final Da Vila Sion station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Solaris schedule.