592 - Zierzow Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Grabow Binnung | 13:25 | 14:15 |
Grabow Schule am Hufenweg | 13:30 | 14:20 |
Grabow Prislicher Straße | 13:32 | 14:22 |
Prislich | 13:36 | 14:26 |
Neese | 13:38 | 14:28 |
Neese Ausbau | 13:40 | 14:30 |
Werle | 13:43 | 14:33 |
Zierzow | 13:47 | 14:37 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Grabow Binnung | 13:25 | 14:15 | 16:20 |
Grabow Schule am Hufenweg | 13:30 | 14:20 | - |
Grabow Prislicher Straße | 13:32 | 14:22 | 16:21 |
Prislich | 13:36 | 14:26 | 16:25 |
Neese | 13:38 | 14:28 | 16:27 |
Neese Ausbau | 13:40 | 14:30 | 16:29 |
Werle | 13:43 | 14:33 | 16:32 |
Zierzow | 13:47 | 14:37 | 16:36 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 592 (Zierzow)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 592 route, Zierzow, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grabow Binnung station to Zierzow station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.