592 - Dambeck(B Lwl) R. Klüß Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Grabow Prislicher Straße | 07:10 |
Prislich | 07:14 |
Neese Ausbau | 07:16 |
Werle | 07:19 |
Zierzow Tankstelle | 07:23 |
Kolbow Abzw. Muchow | 07:25 |
Kolbow Grund | 07:29 |
Muchow An Der Tarnitz | 07:34 |
Muchow Neustädter Straße | 07:36 |
Zierzow Neubau | 07:40 |
Balow Hexenkuhle | 07:43 |
Balow Schule | 07:45 |
Balow Gaststätte | 07:46 |
Balow Dambecker Weg | 07:47 |
Dambeck(B Lwl) Richtung Balow | 07:51 |
Dambeck(B Lwl) | 07:54 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 592 (Dambeck(B Lwl) R. Klüß)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 592 route, Dambeck(B Lwl) R. Klüß, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grabow Prislicher Straße station to Dambeck(B Lwl) R. Klüß station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.