595 - Fehmarn-Gammendorf Hohendörp Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Burg Auf Fehmarn Inselschule | 15:08 |
Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt | 15:12 |
Burg Auf Fehmarn Stadtpark | 15:13 |
Burg Auf Fehmarn Industriestraße | 15:14 |
Burg Auf Fehmarn Amalienhof | 15:15 |
Landkirchen Letzter Heller | 15:16 |
Landkirchen Kirchblick | 15:17 |
Fehmarn-Bisdorf Abzw. Ost | 15:20 |
Vadersdorf Alte Meierei | 15:22 |
Vadersdorf Ort | 15:24 |
Fehmarn-Gammendorf Hohendörp | 15:28 |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule - 595 (Fehmarn-Gammendorf Hohendörp)
The Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule for the 595 route, Fehmarn-Gammendorf Hohendörp, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Burg Auf Fehmarn Inselschule station to Fehmarn-Gammendorf Hohendörp station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord schedule.