601 - Ludwigslust Garnisonsstraße Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Neustadt-Glewe Schweriner Straße | 14:47 |
Groß Laasch Abzw. | 14:53 |
Ludwigslust Neustädter Straße | 14:55 |
Ludwigslust Alexandrinenplatz | 14:58 |
Ludwigslust Marstall | 14:59 |
Ludwigslust Garnisonsstraße | 15:00 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 601 (Ludwigslust Garnisonsstraße)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 601 route, Ludwigslust Garnisonsstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neustadt-Glewe Schweriner Straße station to Ludwigslust Garnisonsstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
601 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 601 Schedule - Wöbbelin Schule
- 601 Schedule - Wöbbelin Schule
- 601 Schedule - Ludwigslust Förderschule
- 601 Schedule - Neustadt-Glewe Schweriner Straße
- 601 Schedule - Ludwigslust Alexandrinenplatz
- 601 Schedule - Ludwigslust Lenne-Schule
- 601 Schedule - Neustadt-Glewe Wabeler Straße
- 601 Schedule - Neustadt-Glewe Sporthalle
- 601 Schedule - Neustadt-Glewe Laascher Straße
- 601 Schedule - Groß Laasch Kulturhaus
- 601 Schedule - Ludwigslust Bahnhof