601 - Ludwigslust Lenne-Schule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Neustadt-Glewe Wabeler Straße | 07:03 |
Neustadt-Glewe Markt | 07:05 |
Neustadt-Glewe Schweriner Straße | 07:07 |
Neustadt-Glewe Hohes Feld | 07:10 |
Wöbbelin Funkamt | 07:12 |
Ludwigslust Siedlung | 07:20 |
Ludwigslust Finkenweg | 07:25 |
Ludwigslust Lerchenweg | 07:26 |
Ludwigslust Marstall | 07:28 |
Ludwigslust Garnisonsstraße | 07:29 |
Ludwigslust Alexandrinenplatz | 07:32 |
Ludwigslust Kanalstraße | 07:36 |
Ludwigslust Bahnhof | 07:39 |
Ludwigslust Förderschule | 07:44 |
Ludwigslust Lenne-Schule | 07:47 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 601 (Ludwigslust Lenne-Schule)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 601 route, Ludwigslust Lenne-Schule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neustadt-Glewe Wabeler Straße station to Ludwigslust Lenne-Schule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
601 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 601 Schedule - Wöbbelin Schule
- 601 Schedule - Wöbbelin Schule
- 601 Schedule - Ludwigslust Förderschule
- 601 Schedule - Neustadt-Glewe Schweriner Straße
- 601 Schedule - Ludwigslust Alexandrinenplatz
- 601 Schedule - Ludwigslust Garnisonsstraße
- 601 Schedule - Neustadt-Glewe Wabeler Straße
- 601 Schedule - Neustadt-Glewe Sporthalle
- 601 Schedule - Neustadt-Glewe Laascher Straße
- 601 Schedule - Groß Laasch Kulturhaus
- 601 Schedule - Ludwigslust Bahnhof