602 - Bučovice, Aut. St. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Úan Zvonařka | - | 5:14 | - | 5:51 | 6:18 | 7:21 | 8:51 | 10:51 | - | 12:51 | 13:51 | - | 14:51 | - | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | - | 22:06 |
Tržní | - | 5:18 | - | 5:55 | 6:22 | 7:25 | 8:55 | 10:55 | - | 12:55 | 13:55 | - | 14:55 | - | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | - | 22:10 |
Slatina, Rozcestí | - | 5:25 | - | 6:02 | 6:29 | 7:32 | 9:02 | 11:02 | - | 13:02 | 14:02 | - | 15:02 | - | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | - | 22:17 |
Šlapanice, Bedřichovice, Rozc. | - | 5:28 | - | 6:05 | 6:32 | 7:35 | 9:05 | 11:05 | - | 13:05 | 14:05 | - | 15:05 | - | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | - | 22:20 |
Jiříkovice, Motorest Rohlenka | - | 5:31 | - | 6:08 | 6:35 | 7:38 | 9:08 | 11:08 | - | 13:08 | 14:08 | - | 15:08 | - | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | - | 22:23 |
Holubice, Kruh | - | 5:34 | - | 6:11 | 6:38 | 7:41 | 9:11 | 11:11 | - | 13:11 | 14:11 | - | 15:11 | - | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | - | 22:26 |
Holubice, Glp Park | - | 5:37 | - | 6:14 | 6:41 | 7:44 | - | - | - | 13:14 | 14:14 | - | - | - | - | 17:14 | 18:14 | - | - | - |
Kovalovice, Stará Pošta | - | 5:40 | - | 6:17 | - | 7:47 | 9:14 | 11:14 | - | 13:17 | 14:17 | - | 15:14 | - | 16:14 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:14 | - | 22:29 |
Holubice, Nadjezd | - | - | - | - | 6:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Velešovice, U Mostu | - | 5:42 | - | 6:19 | - | 7:49 | 9:16 | 11:16 | - | 13:19 | 14:19 | - | 15:16 | - | 16:16 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:16 | - | 22:31 |
Velešovice, U Hřiště | - | - | - | - | 6:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Velešovice | - | 5:44 | - | 6:21 | 6:49 | 7:51 | 9:18 | 11:18 | - | 13:21 | 14:21 | - | 15:18 | - | 16:18 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:18 | - | 22:33 |
Velešovice, U Mostu | - | 5:46 | - | 6:23 | 6:51 | 7:53 | 9:20 | 11:20 | - | 13:23 | 14:23 | - | 15:20 | - | 16:20 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:20 | - | 22:35 |
Rousínov, Rozc. K Žel. St. | - | 5:50 | - | 6:27 | 6:55 | 7:57 | 9:24 | 11:24 | - | 13:27 | 14:27 | - | 15:24 | - | 16:24 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:24 | - | 22:39 |
Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice | - | 5:52 | 5:24 | 6:29 | 6:59 | 7:59 | 9:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 14:01 | 15:29 | - | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:59 | 22:41 |
Rousínov, Čechyně, Rozcestí | - | 5:54 | 5:26 | 6:31 | 7:01 | 8:01 | 9:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 14:03 | 15:31 | - | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 21:01 | 22:43 |
Komořany, Edp | - | 5:58 | 5:30 | 6:35 | 7:05 | 8:05 | 9:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 14:06 | 15:35 | 15:07 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 21:05 | 22:47 |
Komořany, Obecní Úřad | - | 5:59 | 5:31 | 6:36 | 7:06 | 8:06 | 9:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 14:07 | 15:36 | 15:08 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 21:06 | 22:48 |
Podbřežice | - | 6:02 | - | - | - | 8:09 | 9:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:38 | 14:38 | - | 15:39 | - | 16:39 | 17:39 | - | - | - | 22:51 |
Podbřežice, Rozcestí | - | 6:05 | 5:34 | 6:39 | 7:09 | 8:12 | 9:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 14:10 | 15:42 | 15:11 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 21:09 | 22:54 |
Dražovice | 4:43 | 6:09 | 5:38 | 6:43 | 7:13 | 8:16 | 9:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 14:14 | 15:46 | 15:15 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 21:13 | 22:58 |
Dražovice, Na Kopci | 4:45 | 6:11 | 5:40 | 6:45 | 7:15 | 8:18 | 9:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 14:16 | 15:48 | 15:17 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 21:15 | 23:00 |
Letonice, Obecní Úřad | 4:48 | 6:14 | 5:43 | 6:48 | 7:19 | 8:21 | 9:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 14:19 | 15:51 | 15:20 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 21:18 | 23:03 |
Letonice, U Kaple | 4:49 | 6:15 | 5:46 | 6:51 | 7:22 | 8:24 | 9:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 14:20 | 15:52 | 15:21 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 21:19 | 23:04 |
Bučovice, Marefy, Žel. St. | 4:53 | 6:19 | 5:50 | 6:55 | - | 8:28 | 9:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | - | 14:55 | 14:24 | 15:56 | 15:25 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:53 | - | 21:23 | 23:08 |
Bučovice, Jatky | 4:56 | 6:22 | 5:53 | 6:58 | 7:26 | 8:31 | 9:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:54 | 14:58 | 14:27 | 15:59 | 15:28 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:56 | 19:52 | 21:26 | 23:11 |
Bučovice, Zdravotní Středisko | - | - | - | 7:00 | - | 8:33 | - | - | 13:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bučovice, Aut. St. | 5:02 | 6:30 | 5:55 | 7:02 | 8:02 | 8:35 | 12:00 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 13:56 | 15:02 | 14:29 | 16:01 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:01 | 18:58 | 20:07 | 22:12 | 23:13 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Úan Zvonařka | 5:51 | 7:51 | 9:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 18:51 |
Tržní | 5:55 | 7:55 | 9:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 18:55 |
Slatina, Rozcestí | 6:02 | 8:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 19:02 |
Šlapanice, Bedřichovice, Rozc. | 6:05 | 8:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 19:05 |
Jiříkovice, Motorest Rohlenka | 6:08 | 8:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 19:08 |
Holubice, Kruh | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 19:11 |
Holubice, Glp Park | - | - | - | - | 14:14 | 16:14 | - |
Kovalovice, Stará Pošta | 6:14 | 8:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 19:14 |
Velešovice, U Mostu | 6:16 | 8:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 19:16 |
Velešovice | 6:18 | 8:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 19:18 |
Velešovice, U Mostu | 6:20 | 8:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 19:20 |
Rousínov, Rozc. K Žel. St. | 6:24 | 8:24 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:27 | 16:27 | 19:24 |
Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice | 6:29 | 8:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 19:29 |
Rousínov, Čechyně, Rozcestí | 6:31 | 8:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 19:31 |
Komořany, Edp | 6:35 | 8:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:35 | 19:35 |
Komořany, Obecní Úřad | 6:36 | 8:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 19:36 |
Podbřežice, Rozcestí | 6:39 | 8:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 19:39 |
Dražovice | 6:43 | 8:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 | 19:43 |
Dražovice, Na Kopci | 6:45 | 8:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 19:45 |
Letonice, Obecní Úřad | 6:48 | 8:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 19:48 |
Letonice, U Kaple | 6:49 | 8:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 19:49 |
Bučovice, Marefy, Žel. St. | 6:53 | 8:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 19:53 |
Bučovice, Jatky | 6:56 | 8:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 19:56 |
Bučovice, Aut. St. | 6:58 | 8:58 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 16:58 | 19:58 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 602 (Bučovice, Aut. St.)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 602 route, Bučovice, Aut. St., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Úan Zvonařka station to Bučovice, Aut. St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 602, from Brno to Vyškov, daily at midnight.