602 - Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice Schedule Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Úan Zvonařka 6:48 11:51 14:21 15:21 16:21 20:21 22:51 Tržní 6:52 11:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 20:25 22:55 Černovičky 6:57 12:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 20:30 23:00 Slatina, Sídliště 6:59 12:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 20:32 23:02 Šlapanice, Bedřichovice, Rozc. 7:02 12:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 20:35 23:05 Jiříkovice, Motorest Rohlenka 7:05 12:08 14:38 15:38 16:38 20:38 23:08 Holubice, Kruh 7:08 12:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 20:41 23:11 Holubice, Glp Park 7:11 - - 15:44 16:44 20:44 23:14 Kovalovice, Stará Pošta 7:14 12:14 14:44 15:47 16:47 20:47 23:17 Velešovice, U Mostu 7:16 12:16 14:46 15:49 16:49 20:49 23:19 Velešovice 7:18 12:18 14:48 15:51 16:51 20:51 23:21 Velešovice, U Mostu 7:20 12:20 14:50 15:53 16:53 20:53 23:23 Rousínov, Rozc. K Žel. St. 7:24 12:24 14:54 15:57 16:57 20:57 23:27 Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice 7:26 12:29 15:00 16:00 17:00 21:00 23:30
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Hlavní Nádraží - - - - - - - 1:00 Úan Zvonařka 6:48 11:51 14:21 15:21 16:21 20:21 22:51 - Tržní 6:52 11:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 20:25 22:55 1:04 Černovičky 6:57 12:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 20:30 23:00 1:09 Slatina, Sídliště 6:59 12:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 20:32 23:02 1:11 Šlapanice, Bedřichovice, Rozc. 7:02 12:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 20:35 23:05 1:14 Jiříkovice, Motorest Rohlenka 7:05 12:08 14:38 15:38 16:38 20:38 23:08 1:17 Holubice, Kruh 7:08 12:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 20:41 23:11 1:20 Holubice, Glp Park 7:11 - - 15:44 16:44 20:44 23:14 - Kovalovice, Stará Pošta 7:14 12:14 14:44 15:47 16:47 20:47 23:17 1:23 Velešovice, U Mostu 7:16 12:16 14:46 15:49 16:49 20:49 23:19 1:25 Velešovice 7:18 12:18 14:48 15:51 16:51 20:51 23:21 1:27 Velešovice, U Mostu 7:20 12:20 14:50 15:53 16:53 20:53 23:23 1:29 Rousínov, Rozc. K Žel. St. 7:24 12:24 14:54 15:57 16:57 20:57 23:27 1:33 Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice 7:26 12:29 15:00 16:00 17:00 21:00 23:30 1:35
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Hlavní Nádraží - - - - - - - - - 1:00 Úan Zvonařka 6:51 8:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 20:21 22:51 - Tržní 6:55 8:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 20:25 22:55 1:04 Černovičky 7:00 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 20:30 23:00 1:09 Slatina, Sídliště 7:02 9:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 20:32 23:02 1:11 Šlapanice, Bedřichovice, Rozc. 7:05 9:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 20:35 23:05 1:14 Jiříkovice, Motorest Rohlenka 7:08 9:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 20:38 23:08 1:17 Holubice, Kruh 7:11 9:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 20:41 23:11 1:20 Holubice, Glp Park - - - - - - - 20:44 23:14 - Kovalovice, Stará Pošta 7:14 9:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 20:47 23:17 1:23 Velešovice, U Mostu 7:16 9:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 20:49 23:19 1:25 Velešovice 7:18 9:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:18 20:51 23:21 1:27 Velešovice, U Mostu 7:20 9:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:20 20:53 23:23 1:29 Rousínov, Rozc. K Žel. St. 7:24 9:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:24 20:57 23:27 1:33 Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice 7:30 9:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:26 21:02 23:30 1:35
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Úan Zvonařka 6:51 8:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 20:21 22:51 Tržní 6:55 8:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 20:25 22:55 Černovičky 7:00 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 20:30 23:00 Slatina, Sídliště 7:02 9:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 20:32 23:02 Šlapanice, Bedřichovice, Rozc. 7:05 9:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 20:35 23:05 Jiříkovice, Motorest Rohlenka 7:08 9:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 20:38 23:08 Holubice, Kruh 7:11 9:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 20:41 23:11 Holubice, Glp Park - - - - - - - 20:44 23:14 Kovalovice, Stará Pošta 7:14 9:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 20:47 23:17 Velešovice, U Mostu 7:16 9:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 20:49 23:19 Velešovice 7:18 9:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:18 20:51 23:21 Velešovice, U Mostu 7:20 9:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:20 20:53 23:23 Rousínov, Rozc. K Žel. St. 7:24 9:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:24 20:57 23:27 Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice 7:30 9:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:26 21:02 23:30
IDS JMK bus schedule - 602 (Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice) The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 602 route, Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hlavní Nádraží station to Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 602, from Brno to Vyškov, daily at midnight.
Last updated on June 24, 2024
602 Alternative Directions Schedules