606 - Terneuzen Ziekenhuis Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sas Van Gent, Bolwerk | 07:21 |
Sluiskil, Eilandstraat | 07:28 |
Sluiskil, Stroodorpe | 07:29 |
Sluiskil, Minister Lelyplein | 07:30 |
Sluiskil, Baljuwlaan | 07:31 |
Hoek, Busstation | 07:40 |
Terneuzen, De Westkant | 07:48 |
Terneuzen, Oostelijk Bolwerk | 07:51 |
Terneuzen, W. De Zwijgerlaan | 07:53 |
Terneuzen, G.Gezellestraat | 07:55 |
Terneuzen, Sloelaan | 08:00 |
Terneuzen, Zeldenrustlaan | 08:02 |
Sas Van Gent, Suikerplein | 07:20 |
Terneuzen, De Knol | 07:43 |
Terneuzen, Stadhuis | 07:49 |
Terneuzen, Alvarezlaan | 07:57 |
Terneuzen, Rooseveltlaan | 07:58 |
Terneuzen, Ziekenhuis | 08:03 |
Connexxion bus schedule - 606 (Terneuzen Ziekenhuis)
The Connexxion bus schedule for the 606 route, Terneuzen Ziekenhuis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terneuzen, W. De Zwijgerlaan station to Terneuzen, Ziekenhuis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Connexxion schedule.