609 - Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Busterminal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Wels Kaiser-Josef-Platz (Rainerstraße) | 03:40 | 11:35 | 19:35 |
Wels Hbf (Busterminal) | 03:45 | 11:40 | 19:40 |
Wels Magazinstraße | 03:47 | 11:42 | 19:42 |
Wels Raimundstraße | 03:48 | 11:44 | 19:44 |
Wels Handel-Mazzetti-Straße | 03:49 | 11:45 | 19:45 |
Wels Dickerldorf | 03:51 | 11:47 | 19:47 |
Wels Mathias-Schönerer-Straße | 03:52 | 11:48 | 19:48 |
Marchtrenk Schafwiesenstraße | 03:54 | 11:50 | 19:50 |
Marchtrenk Kirchengasse | 03:56 | 11:52 | 19:52 |
Marchtrenk Gesundheitszentrum | 03:57 | 11:53 | 19:53 |
Marchtrenk Linzer Straße/Feuerwehr | 03:59 | 11:55 | 19:55 |
Marchtrenk Neufahrner Straße | 04:00 | 11:56 | 19:56 |
Marchtrenk Bärenstraße | 04:01 | 11:58 | 19:58 |
Holzleiten B.Marchtrenk Linzer Straße | 04:03 | 12:00 | 20:00 |
Hörsching Haidstraße | 04:04 | 12:02 | 20:02 |
Hörsching Abzw Rutzing | 04:06 | 12:04 | 20:04 |
Hörsching Voglerstraße | 04:10 | 12:09 | 20:09 |
Hörsching Neubau Neue Heimat | 04:11 | 12:10 | 20:10 |
Hörsching Neubau Linzer Straße | 04:12 | 12:11 | 20:11 |
Traun Oö B1/Hanfpointstraße | 04:16 | 12:15 | 20:15 |
Traun Oö Trauner Kreuzung (B1/Nebenfahrbahn) | 04:17 | 12:17 | 20:17 |
Pasching B.Linz Wagram L1390 | 04:18 | 12:18 | 20:18 |
Pasching B.Linz Plus-City (Nord) | 04:20 | 12:20 | 20:20 |
Leonding Im Bäckerfeld (L1390a) | 04:22 | 12:22 | 20:22 |
Leonding Harterfeldsiedlung | 04:24 | 12:24 | 20:24 |
Leonding Meixnerkreuzung | 04:25 | 12:25 | 20:25 |
Linz/Donau Neue Heimat | 04:30 | 12:30 | 20:30 |
Linz/Donau Hörzingerstraße | 04:32 | 12:32 | 20:32 |
Linz/Donau Landwiedstraße | 04:33 | 12:33 | 20:33 |
Linz/Donau Ramsauerstraße | 04:34 | 12:34 | 20:34 |
Linz/Donau am Bindermichl | 04:36 | 12:36 | 20:36 |
Linz/Donau Spallerhof | 04:38 | 12:38 | 20:38 |
Linz/Donau Turmstraße | 04:40 | 12:40 | 20:40 |
Linz/Donau Chemiepark Bahnhst (St.-Peter-Straße) | 04:45 | 12:45 | 20:45 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Kokerei (Betriebsgelände) | 04:48 | 12:48 | 20:48 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Gasometer | 04:49 | 12:49 | 20:49 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Betriebsgebäude 02 | 04:50 | 12:50 | 20:50 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Betriebsgebäude 21 | 04:51 | 12:51 | 20:51 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Europlatinen | 04:52 | 12:52 | 20:52 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Kaltwalzwerk | 04:54 | 12:54 | 20:54 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Fma | 04:55 | 12:55 | 20:55 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Betriebsmedizin | 04:56 | 12:56 | 20:56 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Betriebsgebäude 34 | 04:57 | 12:57 | 20:57 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Sozialgebäude 13 | 04:58 | 12:58 | 20:58 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Busterminal | 04:59 | 12:59 | 20:59 |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule - 609 (Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Busterminal)
The Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule for the 609 route, Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Busterminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wels Kaiser-Josef-Platz (Rainerstraße) station to Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Busterminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH schedule.