609 - Wels Hbf (Busterminal) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Busterminal | 05:37 | 13:37 | 21:37 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Sozialgebäude 13 | 05:38 | 13:38 | 21:38 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Betriebsgebäude 34 | 05:39 | 13:39 | 21:39 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Betriebsmedizin | 05:40 | 13:40 | 21:40 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Fma | 05:41 | 13:41 | 21:41 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Kaltwalzwerk | 05:42 | 13:42 | 21:42 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Betriebsgebäude 21 | 05:44 | 13:44 | 21:44 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Betriebsgebäude 02 | 05:45 | 13:45 | 21:45 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Gasometer | 05:46 | 13:46 | 21:46 |
Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Kokerei (Betriebsgelände) | 05:47 | 13:47 | 21:47 |
Linz/Donau Chemiepark Bahnhst (St.-Peter-Straße) | 05:50 | 13:50 | 21:50 |
Linz/Donau Hbf (Busterminal) | 06:00 | 14:00 | 22:00 |
Linz/Donau Musiktheater | 06:02 | 14:02 | 22:02 |
Linz/Donau Unionkreuzung | 06:04 | 14:04 | 22:04 |
Linz/Donau Novaragasse | 06:05 | 14:05 | - |
Linz/Donau Hanuschstraße | 06:06 | 14:06 | - |
Linz/Donau Wagner-Jauregg-Weg | - | - | 22:06 |
Linz/Donau Untergaumberg | 06:07 | 14:07 | - |
Linz/Donau Keferfeld | 06:09 | 14:09 | - |
Linz/Donau am Bindermichl | - | - | 22:07 |
Linz/Donau Ramsauerstraße | - | - | 22:07 |
Linz/Donau Landwiedstraße | - | - | 22:07 |
Linz/Donau Hörzingerstraße | - | - | 22:09 |
Linz/Donau Neue Heimat | - | - | 22:10 |
Leonding Meixnerkreuzung | 06:13 | 14:13 | 22:13 |
Leonding Harterfeldsiedlung | 06:14 | 14:14 | 22:14 |
Leonding Im Bäckerfeld (L1390a) | 06:17 | 14:17 | 22:17 |
Pasching B.Linz Plus-City (Nord) | 06:20 | 14:20 | 22:20 |
Traun Oö Trauner Kreuzung (B1) | 06:23 | 14:23 | 22:23 |
Traun Oö B1/Hanfpointstraße | 06:25 | 14:25 | 22:25 |
Hörsching Neubau Linzer Straße | 06:28 | 14:28 | 22:28 |
Hörsching Neubau Neue Heimat | 06:29 | 14:29 | 22:29 |
Hörsching Voglerstraße | 06:30 | 14:30 | 22:30 |
Hörsching Sportplatz | 06:33 | 14:33 | 22:33 |
Hörsching Abzw Rutzing | 06:35 | 14:35 | 22:35 |
Hörsching Haidstraße | 06:37 | 14:37 | 22:37 |
Holzleiten B.Marchtrenk Linzer Straße | 06:39 | 14:39 | 22:39 |
Marchtrenk Bärenstraße | 06:41 | 14:41 | 22:41 |
Marchtrenk Neufahrner Straße | 06:43 | 14:43 | 22:43 |
Marchtrenk Linzer Straße/Feuerwehr | 06:44 | 14:44 | 22:44 |
Marchtrenk Gesundheitszentrum | 06:45 | 14:45 | 22:45 |
Marchtrenk Kirchengasse | 06:47 | 14:47 | 22:47 |
Marchtrenk Schafwiesenstraße | 06:49 | 14:49 | 22:49 |
Wels Mathias-Schönerer-Straße | 06:51 | 14:51 | 22:51 |
Wels Dickerldorf | 06:52 | 14:52 | 22:52 |
Wels Schnitzlerstraße | 06:55 | 14:55 | 22:55 |
Wels Hans-Sachs-Straße 85 | 06:56 | 14:56 | 22:56 |
Wels Magazinstraße | 06:58 | 14:58 | 22:58 |
Wels Hbf (Busterminal) | 07:00 | 15:00 | 23:00 |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule - 609 (Wels Hbf (Busterminal))
The Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule for the 609 route, Wels Hbf (Busterminal), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Linz/Donau Voestalpine/Busterminal station to Wels Hbf (Busterminal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH schedule.