611 - Milešovice, Host. Laštůvka Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní Nádraží | 4:57 | 12:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 22:37 |
Areál Slatina | 5:09 | 13:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 22:49 |
Hanácká | 5:13 | 13:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 22:53 |
Sokolnice, Železniční Stanice | 5:26 | 13:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 23:06 |
Újezd U Brna, Revoluční | 5:28 | 13:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 23:08 |
Újezd U Brna, Městský Úřad | 5:30 | 13:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 23:10 |
Újezd U Brna, Penzion | 5:32 | 13:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 23:12 |
Hostěrádky-Rešov | 5:35 | 13:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 23:15 |
Šaratice | 5:38 | 13:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 23:18 |
Milešovice, Sídliště | 5:45 | 13:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 23:25 |
Milešovice, Zast. | 5:46 | 13:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 23:26 |
Milešovice, Host. Laštůvka | 6:09 | 14:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 18:18 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 23:28 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 611 (Milešovice, Host. Laštůvka)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 611 route, Milešovice, Host. Laštůvka, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hlavní Nádraží station to Milešovice, Host. Laštůvka station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 611, from Brno to Vyškov, daily at midnight.