612 - Šitbořice, Nikolčická Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
K Nádraží 101 | 7:26 | 9:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 |
Telnice | 7:29 | 9:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 |
Měnín, Rozcestí | 7:31 | 9:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 |
Žatčany, U Mlýna | 7:32 | 9:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 |
Žatčany, Náves | 7:34 | 9:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 |
Nesvačilka | 7:39 | 9:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 |
Moutnice, U Fary | 7:44 | 9:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 |
Moutnice, Střed | 7:45 | 9:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 |
Těšany, U Váhy | 7:47 | 9:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 |
Těšany | 7:49 | 9:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 |
Šitbořice, Nikolčická | 9:37 | 9:54 | 13:37 | 13:54 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hlavní Nádraží | 13:06 |
Komárov | 13:10 |
Hanácká | 13:18 |
Sokolnice, Rozvodna | 13:27 |
Telnice | 13:29 |
Měnín, Rozcestí | 13:31 |
Žatčany, U Mlýna | 13:32 |
Žatčany, Náves | 13:34 |
Nesvačilka | 13:39 |
Moutnice, U Fary | 13:44 |
Moutnice, Střed | 13:45 |
Těšany, U Váhy | 13:47 |
Těšany | 13:49 |
Šitbořice, Nikolčická | 13:54 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 612 (Šitbořice, Nikolčická)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 612 route, Šitbořice, Nikolčická, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hlavní Nádraží station to Šitbořice, Nikolčická station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 612, from Brno to Brno-Venkov, daily at midnight.