612 - Hlavní Nádraží Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Boleradice | Boleradice, U Kříže | Diváky, Samota | Diváky, Dolní Konec | Diváky, Obecní Úřad | Diváky, Dílny | Šitbořice, Na Kopci | Šitbořice, Nikolčická | Těšany | Těšany, U Váhy | Moutnice, Střed | Moutnice, U Fary | Nesvačilka | Žatčany, Náves | Žatčany, U Mlýna | Měnín, Rozcestí | Telnice | Sokolnice, Rozvodna | Hanácká | Komárov | Hlavní Nádraží |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:47 | 3:49 | 3:52 | 3:53 | 3:54 | 3:55 | 3:58 | 4:02 | 4:07 | 4:08 | 4:11 | 4:12 | 4:17 | 4:23 | 4:25 | 4:26 | 4:28 | 4:30 | 4:35 | 4:41 | 5:06 |
4:17 | 4:19 | 4:22 | 4:23 | 4:24 | 4:25 | 4:28 | 4:32 | 4:37 | 4:38 | 4:41 | 4:42 | 4:47 | 4:53 | 4:55 | 4:56 | 4:58 | 5:00 | 5:05 | 5:11 | 5:31 |
4:57 | 4:59 | 5:02 | 5:03 | 5:04 | 5:05 | 5:08 | 5:12 | 5:17 | 5:22 | 5:28 | 5:30 | 5:31 | 5:33 | 5:35 | 5:40 | 5:46 | 11:06 | - | - | - |
5:17 | 5:19 | 5:22 | 5:23 | 5:24 | 5:25 | 5:28 | 5:32 | 5:37 | 5:38 | 5:41 | 5:42 | 5:47 | 5:53 | 5:55 | 5:56 | 5:58 | 6:00 | 6:05 | 6:11 | 6:39 |
5:54 | 5:56 | 5:59 | 6:00 | 6:01 | 6:02 | 6:05 | 6:09 | 6:17 | 6:22 | 6:28 | 6:30 | 6:31 | 6:33 | 6:35 | 6:40 | 6:46 | 14:06 | - | - | - |
6:12 | 6:14 | 6:17 | 6:18 | 6:19 | 6:20 | 6:23 | 6:27 | 6:32 | 6:33 | 6:36 | 6:37 | 6:42 | 6:48 | 6:50 | 6:51 | 6:53 | 6:55 | 7:00 | 7:06 | 8:06 |
6:57 | 6:59 | 7:02 | 7:03 | 7:04 | 7:05 | 7:08 | 7:12 | 7:17 | 7:22 | 7:28 | 7:30 | 7:31 | 7:33 | 7:35 | 7:40 | 7:46 | 14:35 | - | - | - |
7:17 | 7:19 | 7:22 | 7:23 | 7:24 | 7:25 | 7:28 | 7:32 | 7:37 | 7:38 | 7:41 | 7:42 | 7:47 | 7:53 | 7:55 | 7:56 | 7:58 | 8:00 | 8:05 | 8:11 | 13:06 |
8:17 | 8:19 | 8:22 | 8:23 | 8:24 | 8:25 | 8:28 | 8:32 | 8:37 | 8:38 | 8:41 | 8:42 | 8:47 | 8:53 | 8:55 | 8:56 | 8:58 | 9:00 | 9:05 | 9:11 | 10:06 |
10:17 | 10:19 | 10:22 | 10:23 | 10:24 | 10:25 | 10:28 | 10:32 | 10:37 | 10:38 | 10:41 | 10:42 | 10:47 | 10:53 | 10:55 | 10:56 | 10:58 | 11:00 | 11:05 | 11:11 | 12:06 |
12:17 | 12:19 | 12:22 | 12:23 | 12:24 | 12:25 | 12:28 | 12:32 | 12:37 | 12:38 | 12:41 | 12:42 | 12:47 | 12:53 | 12:54 | 12:55 | 12:56 | 12:58 | 13:00 | 13:05 | 13:11 |
13:17 | 13:19 | 13:22 | 13:23 | 13:24 | 13:25 | 13:28 | 13:32 | 13:37 | 13:38 | 13:41 | 13:45 | 13:48 | 13:49 | 13:53 | 13:55 | 13:57 | 14:02 | 14:08 | 15:06 | - |
13:54 | 13:59 | 14:00 | 14:03 | 14:04 | 14:09 | 14:15 | 14:17 | 14:18 | 14:20 | 14:22 | 14:27 | 14:33 | 14:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14:17 | 14:18 | 14:20 | 14:21 | 14:22 | 14:23 | 14:26 | 14:32 | 14:38 | 14:40 | 14:45 | 14:50 | 14:56 | 14:58 | 14:59 | 15:01 | 15:03 | 15:08 | 15:14 | 15:35 | - |
14:45 | 14:47 | 14:50 | 14:51 | 14:52 | 14:53 | 14:56 | 15:05 | 15:10 | 15:11 | 15:14 | 15:18 | 15:21 | 15:22 | 15:26 | 15:28 | 15:30 | 15:35 | 15:41 | 16:06 | - |
15:17 | 15:19 | 15:22 | 15:23 | 15:24 | 15:25 | 15:28 | 15:32 | 15:37 | 15:38 | 15:41 | 15:42 | 15:47 | 15:53 | 15:55 | 15:56 | 15:58 | 16:00 | 16:05 | 16:11 | 16:31 |
15:50 | 15:52 | 15:55 | 15:56 | 15:57 | 15:58 | 16:01 | 16:04 | 16:09 | 16:10 | 16:13 | 16:17 | 16:20 | 16:21 | 16:25 | 16:27 | 16:29 | 16:34 | 16:40 | 17:06 | - |
16:17 | 16:19 | 16:22 | 16:23 | 16:24 | 16:25 | 16:28 | 16:32 | 16:37 | 16:38 | 16:41 | 16:42 | 16:47 | 16:53 | 16:55 | 16:56 | 16:58 | 17:00 | 17:05 | 17:11 | 17:19 |
16:57 | 16:59 | 17:02 | 17:03 | 17:04 | 17:05 | 17:08 | 17:12 | 17:17 | 17:22 | 17:28 | 17:30 | 17:31 | 17:33 | 17:35 | 17:40 | 17:46 | 18:06 | - | - | - |
17:19 | 17:21 | 17:24 | 17:25 | 17:26 | 17:27 | 17:30 | 17:34 | 17:39 | 17:40 | 17:43 | 17:44 | 17:49 | 17:55 | 17:57 | 17:58 | 18:00 | 18:02 | 18:07 | 18:13 | 19:06 |
18:17 | 18:19 | 18:22 | 18:23 | 18:24 | 18:25 | 18:28 | 18:32 | 18:37 | 18:38 | 18:41 | 18:42 | 18:47 | 18:53 | 18:55 | 18:56 | 18:58 | 19:00 | 19:05 | 19:11 | 20:06 |
19:17 | 19:19 | 19:22 | 19:23 | 19:24 | 19:25 | 19:28 | 19:32 | 19:37 | 19:38 | 19:41 | 19:42 | 19:47 | 19:53 | 19:55 | 19:56 | 19:58 | 20:00 | 20:05 | 20:11 | 20:19 |
20:17 | 20:19 | 20:22 | 20:23 | 20:24 | 20:25 | 20:28 | 20:32 | 20:37 | 20:38 | 20:41 | 20:42 | 20:47 | 20:53 | 20:55 | 20:56 | 20:58 | 21:00 | 21:05 | 21:11 | 21:26 |
22:17 | 22:19 | 22:22 | 22:23 | 22:24 | 22:25 | 22:28 | 22:32 | 22:37 | 22:42 | 22:48 | 22:50 | 22:51 | 22:53 | 22:55 | 23:00 | 23:06 | 23:14 | - | - | - |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boleradice | 3:47 | 6:17 | 7:17 | 9:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
Boleradice, U Kříže | 3:49 | 6:19 | 7:19 | 9:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Diváky, Samota | 3:52 | 6:22 | 7:22 | 9:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Diváky, Dolní Konec | 3:53 | 6:23 | 7:23 | 9:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 |
Diváky, Obecní Úřad | 3:54 | 6:24 | 7:24 | 9:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 |
Diváky, Dílny | 3:55 | 6:25 | 7:25 | 9:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Šitbořice, Na Kopci | 3:58 | 6:28 | 7:28 | 9:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 19:28 |
Šitbořice, Nikolčická | 4:02 | 6:32 | 7:37 | 9:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:37 |
Těšany | 4:07 | 6:37 | 7:42 | 9:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:42 | 19:42 |
Těšany, U Váhy | 4:08 | 6:38 | 7:43 | 9:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 19:43 |
Moutnice, Střed | 4:11 | 6:41 | 7:46 | 9:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 19:46 |
Moutnice, U Fary | 4:12 | 6:42 | 7:47 | 9:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 19:47 |
Nesvačilka | 4:17 | 6:47 | 7:52 | 9:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 | 19:52 |
Žatčany, Náves | 4:23 | 6:53 | 7:58 | 9:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 19:58 |
Žatčany, U Mlýna | 4:25 | 6:55 | 8:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Měnín, Rozcestí | 4:26 | 6:56 | 8:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 20:01 |
Telnice | 4:28 | 6:58 | 8:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | 18:03 | 20:03 |
Sokolnice, Rozvodna | 4:30 | 7:00 | 8:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 18:05 | 20:05 |
Hanácká | 4:35 | 7:05 | 8:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 20:10 |
Komárov | 4:41 | 7:11 | 8:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:16 | 20:16 |
Hlavní Nádraží | 5:06 | 7:26 | 9:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 19:26 | 20:24 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 612 (Hlavní Nádraží)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 612 route, Hlavní Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Boleradice station to Hlavní Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 612, from Břeclav to Brno, daily at midnight.