62 - La Marbrerie Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magnan | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:05 |
Carlone | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:07 |
La Bornala | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:09 |
Boulangerie | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:12 |
Rond Point | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:12 |
Colette | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:13 |
Uletta | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:14 |
Le Foyer | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:15 |
Usine / Canta Galet | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:16 |
Fougères | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:17 |
La Marbrerie | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:19 |
Lignes d'Azur bus schedule - 62 (La Marbrerie)
The Lignes d'Azur bus schedule for the 62 route, La Marbrerie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Magnan station to La Marbrerie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes d'Azur schedule.