659
659 - Vlkančice Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Český Brod, Žel.St. (A) | 5:15 |
Český Brod, Jana Kouly | 5:18 |
Přistoupim, Rozc. | 5:21 |
Přistoupim | 5:23 |
Krupá, Dvůr Chrást | 5:26 |
Krupá, Rozc.Syneč | 5:27 |
Krupá | 5:29 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Chaloupky | 5:32 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Svatbín | 5:33 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Svatbínská | 5:35 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Sanatorium | 5:37 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Nám. | 5:45 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Komenského | 5:47 |
Prusice | 5:51 |
Konojedy | 5:57 |
Konojedy, Pila | 5:58 |
Konojedy, Klíče | 5:59 |
Oplany | 6:02 |
Oplany, Háj. | 6:04 |
Výžerky, Rozc. | 6:06 |
Vlkančice, Komorce | 6:08 |
Vlkančice, U Zbořeného Mlýna | 6:10 |
Vlkančice | 6:11 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Český Brod, Žel.St. (A) | 14:45 | 16:55 | 18:55 | - |
Český Brod, Jana Kouly | 14:48 | 16:58 | 18:58 | - |
Přistoupim, Rozc. | 14:51 | 17:01 | 19:01 | - |
Přistoupim | 14:53 | 17:03 | 19:03 | - |
Krupá, Dvůr Chrást | 14:56 | 17:06 | 19:06 | - |
Krupá, Rozc.Syneč | 14:57 | 17:07 | 19:07 | - |
Krupá | 14:59 | 17:09 | 19:09 | - |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Chaloupky | 15:02 | 17:12 | 19:12 | - |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Svatbín | 15:03 | 17:13 | 19:13 | - |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Svatbínská | 15:05 | 17:15 | 19:15 | - |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Sanatorium | 15:07 | 17:17 | 19:17 | - |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Nám. | 15:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 | 20:45 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Komenského | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 | 20:47 |
Prusice, Rozc. | - | 17:26 | - | 20:51 |
Prusice | - | - | 19:26 | - |
Prusice | 15:26 | - | - | - |
Nučice, Na Kladívku | 15:28 | 17:28 | - | 20:53 |
Nučice | 15:29 | 17:29 | - | 20:54 |
Výžerky | 15:31 | 17:31 | - | 20:56 |
Nučice | 15:33 | 17:33 | - | 20:58 |
Konojedy | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:32 | 21:02 |
Konojedy, Pila | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:33 | 21:03 |
Konojedy, Klíče | 15:39 | 17:39 | 19:34 | 21:04 |
Oplany | 15:42 | 17:42 | 19:37 | 21:07 |
Oplany, Háj. | 15:44 | 17:44 | 19:39 | 21:09 |
Výžerky, Rozc. | 15:46 | 17:46 | 19:41 | 21:11 |
Vlkančice, Komorce | 15:48 | 17:48 | 19:43 | 21:13 |
Vlkančice, U Zbořeného Mlýna | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:45 | 21:15 |
Vlkančice | 15:51 | 17:51 | 19:46 | 21:16 |
CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. Bus schedule - 659 (Vlkančice)
The CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. Bus schedule for the 659 route, Vlkančice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Český Brod, Žel.St. (A) station to Vlkančice station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. schedule.