663 - Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Dubňany, Kostel | Dubňany, Náměstí | Dubňany, Školka | Dubňany, Kaplička | Dubňany, Pivnice | Dubňany, U Mlýna | Dubňany, Škola | Hodonín, Sts | Hodonín, Brněnská | Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:23 | 4:25 | 4:27 | 4:29 | 4:31 | 4:33 | 4:34 | 4:38 | 4:40 | 5:42 |
4:43 | 4:46 | 4:50 | 4:52 | 4:56 | 4:58 | 5:00 | 5:01 | 5:03 | 5:04 |
4:48 | 4:50 | 4:53 | 4:57 | 4:59 | 5:01 | 5:03 | 5:04 | 5:08 | 5:10 |
5:10 | 5:12 | 5:16 | 5:18 | 5:20 | 5:21 | 5:23 | 5:24 | 5:26 | 5:28 |
5:13 | 5:15 | 5:17 | 5:19 | 5:21 | 5:23 | 5:24 | 5:28 | 5:30 | 5:33 |
5:33 | 5:36 | 5:40 | 5:42 | 5:46 | 5:48 | 5:50 | 5:51 | 5:53 | 5:54 |
5:38 | 5:40 | 5:42 | 5:44 | 5:46 | 5:48 | 5:49 | 5:53 | 5:55 | 5:58 |
6:08 | 6:10 | 6:12 | 6:14 | 6:16 | 6:18 | 6:19 | 6:23 | 6:25 | 6:28 |
6:10 | 6:12 | 6:16 | 6:18 | 6:20 | 6:21 | 6:23 | 6:24 | 6:26 | 6:28 |
6:29 | 6:30 | 6:32 | 6:34 | 6:36 | 6:38 | 6:39 | 6:43 | 6:45 | 11:47 |
6:48 | 6:50 | 6:52 | 6:54 | 6:56 | 6:58 | 6:59 | 7:03 | 7:05 | 7:08 |
6:50 | 6:52 | 6:56 | 6:58 | 7:00 | 7:01 | 7:03 | 7:04 | 7:06 | 7:08 |
7:05 | 7:07 | 7:11 | 7:13 | 7:15 | 7:16 | 7:18 | 7:19 | 7:21 | 7:23 |
7:13 | 7:15 | 7:17 | 7:19 | 7:21 | 7:23 | 7:24 | 7:28 | 7:30 | 7:33 |
7:23 | 7:25 | 7:30 | 7:32 | 7:33 | 7:35 | 7:37 | 7:39 | 7:40 | 7:44 |
7:40 | 7:42 | 7:46 | 7:48 | 7:50 | 7:51 | 7:53 | 7:54 | 7:56 | 7:58 |
8:10 | 8:12 | 8:16 | 8:18 | 8:20 | 8:21 | 8:23 | 8:24 | 8:26 | 8:28 |
9:03 | 9:06 | 9:10 | 9:12 | 9:16 | 9:18 | 9:20 | 9:21 | 9:23 | 9:24 |
9:53 | 9:55 | 9:57 | 9:59 | 10:01 | 10:03 | 10:04 | 10:08 | 10:10 | 12:17 |
10:10 | 10:12 | 10:16 | 10:18 | 10:20 | 10:21 | 10:23 | 10:24 | 10:26 | 10:28 |
11:10 | 11:12 | 11:16 | 11:18 | 11:20 | 11:21 | 11:23 | 11:24 | 11:26 | 11:28 |
11:53 | 11:55 | 11:57 | 11:59 | 12:01 | 12:03 | 12:04 | 12:08 | 12:10 | 12:13 |
12:10 | 12:12 | 12:16 | 12:18 | 12:20 | 12:21 | 12:23 | 12:24 | 12:26 | 12:28 |
12:53 | 12:55 | 12:57 | 12:59 | 13:01 | 13:03 | 13:04 | 13:08 | 13:10 | 13:13 |
13:05 | 13:07 | 13:11 | 13:13 | 13:15 | 13:16 | 13:18 | 13:19 | 13:21 | 13:23 |
13:40 | 13:42 | 13:46 | 13:48 | 13:50 | 13:51 | 13:53 | 13:54 | 13:56 | 13:58 |
13:43 | 13:45 | 13:47 | 13:49 | 13:51 | 13:53 | 13:54 | 13:58 | 14:00 | 14:42 |
14:10 | 14:12 | 14:16 | 14:18 | 14:20 | 14:21 | 14:23 | 14:24 | 14:26 | 14:28 |
14:25 | 14:27 | 14:31 | 14:33 | 14:35 | 14:36 | 14:38 | 14:39 | 14:41 | 14:43 |
14:37 | 14:39 | 14:41 | 14:43 | 14:44 | 14:48 | 14:50 | 15:17 | - | - |
14:40 | 14:42 | 14:46 | 14:48 | 14:50 | 14:51 | 14:53 | 14:54 | 14:56 | 14:58 |
15:08 | 15:10 | 15:12 | 15:14 | 15:16 | 15:18 | 15:19 | 15:23 | 15:25 | 15:28 |
15:10 | 15:12 | 15:16 | 15:18 | 15:20 | 15:21 | 15:23 | 15:24 | 15:26 | 15:28 |
15:38 | 15:40 | 15:42 | 15:44 | 15:46 | 15:48 | 15:49 | 15:53 | 15:55 | 16:17 |
15:40 | 15:42 | 15:46 | 15:48 | 15:50 | 15:51 | 15:53 | 15:54 | 15:56 | 15:58 |
16:08 | 16:10 | 16:12 | 16:14 | 16:16 | 16:18 | 16:19 | 16:23 | 16:25 | 16:47 |
16:10 | 16:12 | 16:16 | 16:18 | 16:20 | 16:21 | 16:23 | 16:24 | 16:26 | 16:28 |
16:53 | 16:55 | 16:57 | 16:59 | 17:01 | 17:03 | 17:04 | 17:08 | 17:10 | 17:13 |
17:10 | 17:12 | 17:16 | 17:18 | 17:20 | 17:21 | 17:23 | 17:24 | 17:26 | 17:28 |
18:13 | 18:16 | 18:20 | 18:22 | 18:26 | 18:28 | 18:30 | 18:31 | 18:33 | 18:34 |
18:18 | 18:20 | 18:22 | 18:24 | 18:26 | 18:28 | 18:29 | 18:33 | 18:35 | 18:42 |
19:03 | 19:05 | 19:07 | 19:09 | 19:10 | 19:14 | 19:16 | 19:22 | - | - |
19:10 | 19:12 | 19:16 | 19:18 | 19:20 | 19:21 | 19:23 | 19:24 | 19:26 | 19:28 |
21:03 | 21:05 | 21:07 | 21:09 | 21:11 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 21:18 | 21:20 | 21:23 |
21:05 | 21:07 | 21:11 | 21:13 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 21:18 | 21:19 | 21:21 | 21:23 |
22:37 | 22:39 | 22:43 | 22:45 | 22:47 | 22:48 | 22:50 | 22:51 | 22:53 | 22:55 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyjov, Aut. St. | - | 4:55 | 6:20 | 7:10 | - | - | 11:10 | - | 13:05 | 15:30 | - | 18:18 | 20:20 | - |
Kyjov, Nemocnice, Křižovatka | - | 4:57 | 6:22 | 7:12 | - | - | 11:12 | - | 13:07 | 15:32 | - | 18:20 | 20:22 | - |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Textilka | - | 5:01 | 6:26 | 7:16 | - | - | 11:16 | - | 13:11 | 15:36 | - | 18:24 | 20:26 | - |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Restaurace | - | 5:03 | 6:28 | 7:18 | - | - | 11:18 | - | 13:13 | 15:38 | - | 18:26 | 20:28 | - |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Kulturní Dům | - | 5:05 | 6:30 | 7:20 | - | - | 11:20 | - | 13:15 | 15:40 | - | 18:28 | 20:30 | - |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Škola | - | 5:06 | 6:31 | 7:21 | - | - | 11:21 | - | 13:16 | 15:41 | - | 18:29 | 20:31 | - |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mistřín | - | 5:08 | 6:33 | 7:23 | - | - | 11:23 | - | 13:18 | 15:43 | - | 18:31 | 20:33 | - |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mlýn | - | 5:09 | 6:34 | 7:24 | - | - | 11:24 | - | 13:19 | 15:44 | - | 18:32 | 20:34 | - |
Milotice, Rozcestí | - | 5:11 | 6:36 | 7:26 | - | - | 11:26 | - | 13:21 | 15:46 | - | 18:34 | 20:36 | - |
Dubňany, Kemp Josef | - | 5:13 | 6:38 | 7:28 | - | - | 11:28 | - | 13:23 | 15:48 | - | 18:36 | 20:38 | - |
Dubňany, Kostel | 4:53 | - | - | - | 8:48 | 10:23 | - | 13:03 | - | - | 16:53 | 18:40 | - | 21:13 |
Dubňany, Náměstí | 4:55 | - | - | - | 8:50 | 10:25 | - | 13:05 | - | - | 16:55 | 18:42 | - | 21:15 |
Dubňany, Obchodní Dům | - | 5:16 | 6:41 | 7:31 | - | - | 11:31 | - | 13:26 | 15:51 | - | - | 20:41 | - |
Dubňany, Školka | 4:57 | - | - | - | 8:52 | 10:27 | - | 13:07 | - | - | 16:57 | 18:44 | - | 21:17 |
Dubňany, Kaplička | 4:59 | - | - | - | 8:54 | 10:29 | - | 13:09 | - | - | 16:59 | 18:46 | - | 21:19 |
Dubňany, Pivnice | 5:01 | - | - | - | 8:56 | 10:31 | - | 13:11 | - | - | 17:01 | 18:48 | - | 21:21 |
Dubňany, U Mlýna | 5:03 | 5:18 | 6:43 | 7:33 | 8:58 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 13:13 | 13:28 | 15:53 | 17:03 | 18:50 | 20:43 | 21:23 |
Dubňany, Škola | 5:04 | 5:19 | 6:44 | 7:34 | 8:59 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 13:14 | 13:29 | 15:54 | 17:04 | 18:51 | 20:44 | 21:24 |
Hodonín, Sts | 5:08 | 5:23 | 6:48 | 7:38 | 9:03 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:18 | 13:33 | 15:58 | 17:08 | 18:55 | 20:48 | 21:28 |
Hodonín, Brněnská | 5:10 | 5:25 | 6:50 | 7:40 | 9:05 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:20 | 13:35 | 16:00 | 17:10 | 18:57 | 20:50 | 21:30 |
Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží | 5:13 | 6:47 | 6:53 | 7:43 | 10:17 | 10:43 | 12:27 | 14:37 | 13:38 | 17:10 | 18:32 | 19:00 | 20:53 | 21:33 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 663 (Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 663 route, Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyjov, Železniční Stanice station to Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.