663 - Kyjov, Aut. St. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží | Hodonín, Brněnská | Hodonín, Sts | Dubňany, Škola | Dubňany, U Mlýna | Dubňany, Obchodní Dům | Dubňany, Kemp Josef | Milotice, Rozcestí | Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mlýn | Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mistřín | Svatobořice-Mistřín, Škola | Svatobořice-Mistřín, Kulturní Dům | Svatobořice-Mistřín, Restaurace | Svatobořice-Mistřín, Textilka | Svatoborská 78 | Kyjov, Aut. St. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:12 | 5:15 | 5:17 | 5:21 | 5:22 | 5:24 | 5:26 | 5:28 | 5:30 | 5:32 | 5:33 | 5:35 | 5:37 | 5:39 | 5:42 | 6:10 |
6:02 | 6:05 | 6:07 | 6:11 | 6:12 | 6:14 | 6:16 | 6:18 | 6:20 | 6:22 | 6:23 | 6:25 | 6:27 | 6:29 | 6:32 | 6:35 |
6:17 | 6:20 | 6:22 | 6:26 | 6:27 | 6:29 | 6:31 | 6:33 | 6:35 | 6:37 | 6:38 | 6:40 | 6:42 | 6:44 | 6:47 | 7:05 |
6:47 | 6:50 | 6:52 | 6:56 | 6:57 | 6:59 | 7:01 | 7:03 | 7:05 | 7:07 | 7:08 | 7:10 | 7:12 | 7:14 | 7:17 | 8:10 |
7:17 | 7:20 | 7:22 | 7:26 | 7:27 | 7:29 | 7:31 | 7:33 | 7:35 | 7:37 | 7:38 | 7:40 | 7:42 | 7:44 | 7:47 | 10:10 |
8:17 | 8:20 | 8:22 | 8:26 | 8:27 | 8:29 | 8:31 | 8:33 | 8:35 | 8:37 | 8:38 | 8:40 | 8:42 | 8:44 | 8:47 | 11:10 |
9:17 | 9:20 | 9:22 | 9:26 | 9:27 | 9:29 | 9:31 | 9:33 | 9:35 | 9:37 | 9:38 | 9:40 | 9:42 | 9:44 | 9:47 | 13:05 |
10:17 | 10:20 | 10:22 | 10:26 | 10:27 | 10:29 | 10:31 | 10:33 | 10:35 | 10:37 | 10:38 | 10:40 | 10:42 | 10:44 | 10:47 | 12:10 |
11:17 | 11:20 | 11:22 | 11:26 | 11:27 | 11:29 | 11:31 | 11:33 | 11:35 | 11:37 | 11:38 | 11:40 | 11:42 | 11:44 | 11:47 | 14:10 |
12:17 | 12:20 | 12:22 | 12:26 | 12:27 | 12:29 | 12:31 | 12:33 | 12:35 | 12:37 | 12:38 | 12:40 | 12:42 | 12:44 | 12:47 | 13:40 |
13:17 | 13:20 | 13:22 | 13:26 | 13:27 | 13:29 | 13:31 | 13:33 | 13:35 | 13:37 | 13:38 | 13:40 | 13:42 | 13:44 | 13:47 | 13:50 |
13:47 | 13:50 | 13:52 | 13:56 | 13:57 | 13:59 | 14:01 | 14:03 | 14:05 | 14:07 | 14:08 | 14:10 | 14:12 | 14:14 | 14:17 | 14:25 |
14:02 | 14:05 | 14:07 | 14:11 | 14:12 | 14:14 | 14:16 | 14:18 | 14:20 | 14:22 | 14:23 | 14:25 | 14:27 | 14:29 | 14:32 | 14:40 |
14:32 | 14:35 | 14:37 | 14:41 | 14:42 | 14:44 | 14:46 | 14:48 | 14:50 | 14:52 | 14:53 | 14:55 | 14:57 | 14:59 | 15:02 | 15:10 |
14:47 | 14:50 | 14:52 | 14:56 | 14:57 | 14:59 | 15:01 | 15:03 | 15:05 | 15:07 | 15:08 | 15:10 | 15:12 | 15:14 | 15:17 | 15:40 |
15:17 | 15:20 | 15:22 | 15:26 | 15:27 | 15:29 | 15:31 | 15:33 | 15:35 | 15:37 | 15:38 | 15:40 | 15:42 | 15:44 | 15:47 | 16:10 |
16:17 | 16:20 | 16:22 | 16:26 | 16:27 | 16:29 | 16:31 | 16:33 | 16:35 | 16:37 | 16:38 | 16:40 | 16:42 | 16:44 | 16:47 | 17:10 |
17:22 | 17:25 | 17:27 | 17:31 | 17:32 | 17:34 | 17:36 | 17:38 | 17:40 | 17:42 | 17:43 | 17:45 | 17:47 | 17:49 | 17:52 | 17:55 |
18:25 | 18:28 | 18:30 | 18:34 | 18:35 | 18:37 | 18:39 | 18:41 | 18:43 | 18:45 | 18:49 | 18:51 | 18:53 | 18:55 | 18:56 | 18:58 |
19:22 | 19:25 | 19:27 | 19:31 | 19:32 | 19:34 | 19:36 | 19:38 | 19:40 | 19:42 | 19:43 | 19:45 | 19:47 | 19:49 | 19:52 | 21:05 |
21:17 | 21:19 | 21:21 | 21:24 | 21:25 | 21:26 | 21:29 | 21:31 | 21:33 | 21:35 | 21:36 | 21:38 | 21:40 | 21:42 | 21:45 | 22:37 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží | 5:07 | 6:17 | 10:17 | 12:27 | 14:37 | 17:10 | 18:32 | 19:42 |
Hodonín, Brněnská | 5:10 | 6:20 | 10:20 | 12:30 | 14:40 | 17:12 | 18:35 | 19:45 |
Hodonín, Sts | 5:12 | 6:22 | 10:22 | 12:32 | 14:42 | 17:14 | 18:37 | 19:47 |
Dubňany, Škola | 5:16 | 6:26 | 10:26 | 12:36 | 14:46 | 17:17 | 18:41 | 19:51 |
Dubňany, U Mlýna | 5:17 | 6:27 | 10:27 | 12:37 | 14:47 | 17:18 | 18:42 | 19:52 |
Dubňany, Pivnice | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:44 | - |
Dubňany, Kaplička | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:46 | - |
Dubňany, Školka | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:48 | - |
Dubňany, Obchodní Dům | 5:19 | 6:29 | 10:29 | 12:39 | 14:49 | 17:19 | - | 19:54 |
Dubňany, Náměstí | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:50 | - |
Dubňany, Kostel | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:52 | - |
Dubňany, Kemp Josef | 5:21 | 6:31 | 10:31 | 12:41 | 14:51 | 17:22 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Milotice, Rozcestí | 5:23 | 6:33 | 10:33 | 12:43 | 14:53 | 17:24 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mlýn | 5:25 | 6:35 | 10:35 | 12:45 | 14:55 | 17:26 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mistřín | 5:27 | 6:37 | 10:37 | 12:47 | 14:57 | 17:28 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Škola | 5:28 | 6:38 | 10:38 | 12:48 | 14:58 | 17:29 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Kulturní Dům | 5:30 | 6:40 | 10:40 | 12:50 | 15:00 | 17:30 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Restaurace | 5:32 | 6:42 | 10:42 | 12:52 | 15:02 | 17:31 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Textilka | 5:34 | 6:44 | 10:44 | 12:54 | 15:04 | 17:33 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Svatoborská 78 | 5:37 | 6:47 | 10:47 | 12:57 | 15:07 | 17:36 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Kyjov, Aut. St. | 6:20 | 7:10 | 11:10 | 13:05 | 15:30 | 18:18 | 20:20 | 20:15 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 663 (Kyjov, Aut. St.)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 663 route, Kyjov, Aut. St., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží station to Kyjov, Aut. St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.