68U
68U - Tori Naakka Uskila Tykölä Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Koulukampus | 14.02 |
Mäntyläntie | 14.03 |
Kaakonojantie 34 | 14.03 |
Kaakonojantie 56 | 14.04 |
Vääränkoivuntie | 14.04 |
Roukon Koulu | 14.05 |
Roukontie 25 | 14.06 |
Roukonmäki | 14.06 |
Kenraalintori E | 14.07 |
Antinkulma | 14.07 |
Kirjaskatu | 14.08 |
Tallikatu | 14.09 |
Roopenkatu | 14.09 |
Valkeakosken Aluesairaala | 14.10 |
Valkeakosken Kauppatori | 14.12 |
Vapaa-Aikakeskus | 14.13 |
Sorrilankatu | 14.14 |
Kaapelintie | 14.15 |
Naakka | 14.16 |
Naakan Koulu | 14.17 |
Lumikorpi | 14.19 |
Sointula Th | 14.20 |
Raija | 14.21 |
Valmarinniemi | 14.22 |
Koivuniemi | 14.23 |
Kasuri | 14.23 |
Leppälän Koulu | 14.24 |
Leppälä | 14.25 |
Rajasalon Th | 14.26 |
Rantalan Th | 14.26 |
Lukonmäentie | 14.27 |
Viranmaa | 14.28 |
Pöytäkivi | 14.29 |
Laaksotorppa | 14.30 |
Tykölä | 14.31 |
Uskila | 14.34 |
Uskila Lava | 14.35 |
Tykölä | 14.38 |
Nysse Bus schedule - 68U (Tori Naakka Uskila Tykölä)
The Nysse Bus schedule for the 68U route, Tori Naakka Uskila Tykölä, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Koulukampus station to Tykölä station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nysse schedule.