701 - Hostěnice, Obecní Úřad Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Úzká | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 |
Autobusové Nádraží | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 |
Tržní | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 |
Černovičky | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 |
Slatina, Sídliště | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 |
Šlapanice, Bedřichovice, Rozc. | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 |
Velatice, Maxlůvka | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Velatice | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Mokrá-Horákov, Rozc.Cementárna | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Mokrá-Horákov, Horákov | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Mokrá-Horákov, Sídliště | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 |
Mokrá-Horákov, Mokrá | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 |
Mokrá-Horákov, Lom | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 |
Hostěnice, Kasárna | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 |
Hostěnice, Obecní Úřad | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 701 (Hostěnice, Obecní Úřad)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 701 route, Hostěnice, Obecní Úřad, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Úzká station to Hostěnice, Obecní Úřad station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 701, from Brno to Brno-Venkov, daily at midnight.