704 - Leg. 5 - Terminal Agua Verde/R. Gal. Osorio/ R. Agua Branca/R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Água Verde | 06:50 | 12:07 |
Rua General Osório, 3581-3675 | 06:51 | 12:08 |
Rua General Osório, 3249 | 06:52 | 12:09 |
Rua Água Branca, 104-158 | 06:54 | 12:11 |
Rua Água Branca, 290 | 06:54 | 12:11 |
Rua Água Branca, 650-690 | 06:55 | 12:12 |
Rua Água Branca, 993 | 06:56 | 12:13 |
Rua Água Branca, 1295 | 06:56 | 12:13 |
Rua Água Branca, 1025 | 06:57 | 12:14 |
Rua Gustavo Reif, 1940 | 06:58 | 12:15 |
Rua Bahia, 5181 | 06:58 | 12:15 |
Rua Bahia, 4789 | 06:59 | 12:16 |
Rua Bahia, 4385-4499 | 07:00 | 12:17 |
Rua Bahia, 3917 | 07:02 | 12:19 |
Rua Bahia, 3511-3545 | 07:02 | 12:19 |
Rua Bahia, 3317 | 07:03 | 12:20 |
Rua Bahia, 3003-3115 | 07:04 | 12:21 |
Rua Bahia, 2680 | 07:04 | 12:21 |
Rua Bahia, 2386 | 07:05 | 12:22 |
Rua Bahia, 1961 | 07:06 | 12:23 |
Rua Bahia, 1353-1517 | 07:08 | 12:25 |
Rua Bahia, 1011-1047 | 07:09 | 12:26 |
Rua Bahia, 801-849 | 07:09 | 12:26 |
Rua Bahia, 268 | 07:11 | 12:28 |
Rua Engenheiro Paul Werner - Esc. Machado De Assis | 07:12 | 12:29 |
Rua Engenheiro Paul Werner - Altona | 07:13 | 12:30 |
Rua Engenheiro Paul Werner, 653 | 07:13 | 12:30 |
Rua Engenheiro Paul Werner - Cremer | 07:15 | 12:32 |
Rua São Paulo - Furb | 07:16 | 12:33 |
Rua São Paulo - Senai | 07:16 | 12:33 |
Terminal Proeb | 07:19 | 12:36 |
BluMob bus schedule - 704 (Leg. 5 - Terminal Agua Verde/R. Gal. Osorio/ R. Agua Branca/R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 704 route, Leg. 5 - Terminal Agua Verde/R. Gal. Osorio/ R. Agua Branca/R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Água Verde station to Terminal Proeb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.
704 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 704 Schedule - T. Proeb/ R. Bahia/ Passo Manso/ General Osório/ T. Água Verde/ General Osório/ R. Bahia/ T. Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 8 - Terminal Agua Verde/G. Poerner/M. Bornhofen/Div. Indaial/R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 11 - Terminal Proeb/R. Bahia/ Passo Manso/ Div. Indaial/ J. Hadlich/Lot. Imigrantes/Lot. Primavera/ T. Agua Verde
- 704 Schedule - Leg. Volta - Terminal Agua Verde/ G. Poerner/ J. Hadlich/ Div. Indaial/ R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 10 - Sai Passo Manso/R. Bahia/G. Osório/Terminal Agua Verde/G. Osorio/R. Bahia/Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Terminal Proeb/ Direto Johann Hadlich/ Loteamento Primavera/ Terminal Água Verde
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 12 - Terminal Agua Verde/Lot. Primavera/ Lot. Imigrantes/ Div. Indaial/ R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 15 - Terminal Agua Verde/G. Poerner/ Lot. Primavera/ J. Hadlich/ Div. Indaial/R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 6 - Terminal Proeb/Boa Vista/ R. Bahia/Div. Indaial/ J. Hadlich/G. Porner/Terminal Agua Verde
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 4 - Terminal Proeb/ R. Bahia/ R. Agua Branca/Gal. Osório/ Terminal Agua Verde
- 704 Schedule - Terminal Proeb/ Bahia/ Benjamin Constant/ José Deeke/ Fritz Muller/ Bahia/ Passo Manso
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 3 - Terminal Agua Verde/ Gal. Osorio/R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. Ida - Terminal Proeb/R. Bahia/Passo Manso/Div. Indaial/ J. Hadlich/G. Poerner/ Terminal Agua Verde
- 704 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Terminal Proeb/ Rua Bahia/ Até Passo Manso
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 1 - Terminal Proeb/ Rua Bahia/ Até Passo Manso
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 16 - Sai Passo Manso/ Guilherme Poerner/ Terminal Água Verde/ Rua Bahia/ Terminal Proeb