704 - Leg. 16 - Sai Passo Manso/ Guilherme Poerner/ Terminal Água Verde/ Rua Bahia/ Terminal Proeb Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Divisa De Blumenau/Indaial | 07:26 |
Rua Bahia, 8775-8861 | 07:26 |
Rua Bahia, 8523 | 07:27 |
Rua Johann G. H. Hadlich, 649-679 | 07:28 |
Rua Johann G. H. Hadlich, 341-413 | 07:29 |
Rua Guilherme Poerner, 1519 | 07:31 |
Rua Guilherme Poerner, 1521 | 07:31 |
Rua Guilherme Poerner, 1033 | 07:32 |
Rua Guilherme Poerner, 761 | 07:33 |
Rua Guilherme Poerner, 491 | 07:34 |
Rua Guilherme Poerner, 221 | 07:35 |
Terminal Água Verde | 07:36 |
Ponto Presídio De Blumenau C/B | 07:38 |
Rua Bahia, 6270 | 07:40 |
Rua Bahia, 5811 | 07:41 |
Rua Bahia, 5181 | 07:42 |
Rua Bahia, 4789 | 07:44 |
Rua Bahia, 4385-4499 | 07:44 |
Rua Bahia, 3917 | 07:46 |
Rua Bahia, 3511-3545 | 07:47 |
Rua Bahia, 3317 | 07:47 |
Rua Bahia, 3003-3115 | 07:48 |
Rua Bahia, 2680 | 07:49 |
Rua Bahia, 2386 | 07:50 |
Rua Bahia, 1961 | 07:51 |
Rua Bahia, 1353-1517 | 07:52 |
Rua Bahia, 1011-1047 | 07:53 |
Rua Bahia, 801-849 | 07:54 |
Rua Bahia, 268 | 07:55 |
Rua Engenheiro Paul Werner - Esc. Machado De Assis | 07:57 |
Rua Engenheiro Paul Werner - Altona | 07:58 |
Rua Engenheiro Paul Werner, 653 | 07:58 |
Rua Engenheiro Paul Werner - Cremer | 08:00 |
Rua São Paulo - Furb | 08:01 |
Rua São Paulo - Senai | 08:02 |
BluMob bus schedule - 704 (Leg. 16 - Sai Passo Manso/ Guilherme Poerner/ Terminal Água Verde/ Rua Bahia/ Terminal Proeb)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 704 route, Leg. 16 - Sai Passo Manso/ Guilherme Poerner/ Terminal Água Verde/ Rua Bahia/ Terminal Proeb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Divisa De Blumenau/Indaial station to Terminal Proeb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.
704 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 704 Schedule - T. Proeb/ R. Bahia/ Passo Manso/ General Osório/ T. Água Verde/ General Osório/ R. Bahia/ T. Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 8 - Terminal Agua Verde/G. Poerner/M. Bornhofen/Div. Indaial/R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 5 - Terminal Agua Verde/R. Gal. Osorio/ R. Agua Branca/R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 11 - Terminal Proeb/R. Bahia/ Passo Manso/ Div. Indaial/ J. Hadlich/Lot. Imigrantes/Lot. Primavera/ T. Agua Verde
- 704 Schedule - Leg. Volta - Terminal Agua Verde/ G. Poerner/ J. Hadlich/ Div. Indaial/ R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 10 - Sai Passo Manso/R. Bahia/G. Osório/Terminal Agua Verde/G. Osorio/R. Bahia/Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Terminal Proeb/ Direto Johann Hadlich/ Loteamento Primavera/ Terminal Água Verde
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 12 - Terminal Agua Verde/Lot. Primavera/ Lot. Imigrantes/ Div. Indaial/ R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 15 - Terminal Agua Verde/G. Poerner/ Lot. Primavera/ J. Hadlich/ Div. Indaial/R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 6 - Terminal Proeb/Boa Vista/ R. Bahia/Div. Indaial/ J. Hadlich/G. Porner/Terminal Agua Verde
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 4 - Terminal Proeb/ R. Bahia/ R. Agua Branca/Gal. Osório/ Terminal Agua Verde
- 704 Schedule - Terminal Proeb/ Bahia/ Benjamin Constant/ José Deeke/ Fritz Muller/ Bahia/ Passo Manso
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 3 - Terminal Agua Verde/ Gal. Osorio/R. Bahia/ Terminal Proeb
- 704 Schedule - Leg. Ida - Terminal Proeb/R. Bahia/Passo Manso/Div. Indaial/ J. Hadlich/G. Poerner/ Terminal Agua Verde
- 704 Schedule - Terminal Fonte/ Terminal Proeb/ Rua Bahia/ Até Passo Manso
- 704 Schedule - Leg. 1 - Terminal Proeb/ Rua Bahia/ Até Passo Manso