708 - Sunway Pyramid Via Hentian Bandar Shah Alam Schedule
Departure from Klang City Square (Bd20)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06.00 | 06.00 | 06.00 |
06.30 | 06.15 | 06.15 |
07.00 | 06.30 | 06.30 |
07.30 | 06.45 | 06.45 |
08.00 | 07.00 | 07.00 |
08.30 | 07.10 | 07.15 |
09.00 | 07.20 | 07.30 |
09.30 | 07.30 | 07.40 |
10.00 | 07.40 | 07.50 |
10.30 | 07.50 | 08.00 |
11.00 | 08.00 | 08.10 |
11.30 | 08.10 | 08.20 |
12.00 | 08.20 | 08.30 |
12.30 | 08.30 | 09.00 |
13.00 | 09.00 | 09.30 |
13.30 | 09.30 | 10.00 |
14.00 | 10.00 | 10.30 |
14.30 | 10.30 | 11.00 |
15.00 | 11.00 | 11.30 |
15.30 | 11.30 | 12.00 |
16.00 | 12.00 | 12.30 |
16.30 | 12.30 | 13.00 |
17.00 | 13.00 | 13.30 |
17.30 | 13.30 | 14.00 |
18.00 | 14.00 | 14.30 |
18.30 | 14.30 | 15.00 |
19.00 | 15.00 | 15.30 |
19.30 | 15.30 | 16.00 |
20.00 | 16.00 | 16.30 |
20.30 | 16.30 | 17.00 |
21.00 | 17.00 | 17.30 |
21.30 | 17.30 | 18.00 |
22.00 | 18.00 | 18.30 |
22.30 | 18.30 | 19.00 |
23.00 | 19.00 | 19.30 |
- | 19.30 | 20.00 |
- | 20.00 | 20.30 |
- | 20.30 | 21.00 |
- | 21.00 | 21.30 |
- | 21.30 | 22.00 |
- | 22.00 | 22.30 |
- | 22.30 | 23.00 |
- | 23.00 | - |
rapidKL Bus schedule - 708 (Sunway Pyramid Via Hentian Bandar Shah Alam)
The rapidKL Bus schedule for the 708 route, Sunway Pyramid Via Hentian Bandar Shah Alam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Klang City Square (Bd20) station to Sunway Pyramid (Pj615) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date rapidKL Bus schedule.