725 - Terminal Campo Grande / Vale dos Reis - Circular Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Palestina, 11-111 | 05:30 | 06:45 | 08:01 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 20:10 |
Ponto Águia Branca Lateral | 05:31 | 06:46 | 08:02 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:02 | 18:02 | 20:11 |
Ponto Vila Capixaba | 05:32 | 06:47 | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | 18:03 | 20:12 |
Ponto Da Pracinha De Vila Capixaba | 05:33 | 06:48 | 08:04 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:04 | 18:04 | 20:13 |
Ponto Do Posto Malacarne | 05:34 | 06:49 | 08:05 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:05 | 18:05 | 20:14 |
Rua Clarício Alves Ribeiro, 200 | 05:36 | 06:51 | 08:08 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:08 | 18:08 | 20:16 |
Br-101, 292 | 05:37 | 06:52 | 08:09 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:09 | 18:09 | 20:17 |
Rua Treze, 1434 | 05:38 | 06:53 | 08:10 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 20:18 |
Salão Stylus | 05:39 | 06:54 | 08:11 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 20:19 |
Avenida Santa Luzia, 137 | 05:39 | 06:54 | 08:12 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 20:19 |
Bar Secos E Molhados | 05:39 | 06:54 | 08:12 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 20:19 |
Serralheria Mucuri | 05:40 | 06:55 | 08:13 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:13 | 18:13 | 20:20 |
Avenida Santa Luzia 1148 | 05:41 | 06:56 | 08:14 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:14 | 18:14 | 20:21 |
Virc | 05:41 | 06:56 | 08:15 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:15 | 18:15 | 20:21 |
Avenida Santa Luzia 1678 | 05:42 | 06:57 | 08:15 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:15 | 18:15 | 20:22 |
Comercial Pavan | 05:42 | 06:57 | 08:16 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:16 | 18:16 | 20:22 |
Rua Vicente Santório Fantini, 282 | 05:43 | 06:58 | 08:17 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:17 | 18:17 | 20:23 |
Rua Barão De Itapemirim, 378 | 05:44 | 06:59 | 08:18 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:18 | 18:18 | 20:24 |
Rua São Jorge, 118 | 05:45 | 07:00 | 08:19 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:19 | 18:19 | 20:25 |
Rua São João, 927 | 05:46 | 07:01 | 08:20 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:20 | 18:20 | 20:26 |
Rua São João, 214 | 05:47 | 07:03 | 08:22 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:22 | 18:22 | 20:27 |
Rua Tres, 305 | 05:48 | 07:04 | 08:23 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:23 | 18:23 | 20:28 |
Rua Rei Ciro, 401 | 05:48 | 07:04 | 08:24 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:24 | 18:24 | 20:28 |
Avenida Principal, 4478 | 05:49 | 07:05 | 08:25 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:25 | 18:25 | 20:29 |
Rua Atenas, 905 | 05:50 | 07:06 | 08:26 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:26 | 18:26 | 20:30 |
Rua Atenas, 632 | 05:51 | 07:07 | 08:27 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:27 | 18:27 | 20:31 |
Rua Atenas, 17 | 05:52 | 07:09 | 08:28 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:28 | 18:28 | 20:32 |
Rua Gênova, 209 | 05:52 | 07:10 | 08:29 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:29 | 18:29 | 20:32 |
Rua Alexandria, 199 | 05:53 | 07:10 | 08:30 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 20:33 |
Rua Gênova, 543 | 05:53 | 07:11 | 08:30 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 20:33 |
Rua Gênova, 765 | 05:54 | 07:11 | 08:31 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:31 | 18:31 | 20:34 |
Rua Veneza, 1040 | 05:54 | 07:12 | 08:31 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:31 | 18:31 | 20:34 |
Rua Versalhes, 43 | 05:54 | 07:12 | 08:32 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:32 | 18:32 | 20:34 |
Rua Madri, 83 | 05:55 | 07:13 | 08:32 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:32 | 18:32 | 20:35 |
Rua Bolonha, 36 | 05:55 | 07:13 | 08:33 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:33 | 18:33 | 20:35 |
Rua Samaria, 32 | 05:56 | 07:14 | 08:34 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:34 | 18:34 | 20:36 |
Vale Dos Reis | 05:57 | 07:15 | 08:35 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:35 | 18:35 | 20:37 |
Avenida Moxuara, 1499 | 05:57 | 07:16 | 08:35 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:35 | 18:35 | 20:37 |
Avenida Moxuara, 4217 | 05:58 | 07:17 | 08:36 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:36 | 18:36 | 20:38 |
Rua Rei Ciro, 73 | 05:58 | 07:17 | 08:37 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:37 | 18:37 | 20:38 |
Rua Carlos V, 405 | 05:59 | 07:18 | 08:38 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:38 | 18:38 | 20:39 |
Rua São João, 214 | 06:00 | 07:19 | 08:39 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:39 | 18:39 | 20:40 |
Rua São João, 630 | 06:00 | 07:20 | 08:40 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:40 | 18:40 | 20:40 |
Rua São João, 927 | 06:01 | 07:21 | 08:41 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:41 | 18:41 | 20:41 |
Rua São Jorge, 111 | 06:02 | 07:23 | 08:42 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:42 | 18:42 | 20:42 |
Rua Sao Joao, 1665 | 06:03 | 07:24 | 08:43 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:43 | 18:43 | 20:43 |
Avenida Espírito Santo, 68 | 06:04 | 07:24 | 08:44 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:44 | 18:44 | 20:44 |
Pizzaria Mônica | 06:04 | 07:25 | 08:45 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:45 | 18:45 | 20:44 |
Avenida Santa Luzia, 761 | 06:05 | 07:26 | 08:46 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:46 | 18:46 | 20:45 |
Virc | 06:05 | 07:27 | 08:46 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:46 | 18:46 | 20:45 |
Rua Emílio Chagas, 225 | 06:06 | 07:27 | 08:47 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:47 | 18:47 | 20:46 |
Avenida Santa Luzia, 1539 | 06:07 | 07:28 | 08:48 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:48 | 18:48 | 20:47 |
Avenida Santa Luzia, 1747 | 06:07 | 07:29 | 08:48 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:48 | 18:48 | 20:47 |
Avenida Santa Luzia 511 | 06:08 | 07:29 | 08:49 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:49 | 18:49 | 20:48 |
Distribuidora De Vendas Sheik | 06:08 | 07:30 | 08:49 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:49 | 18:49 | 20:48 |
Rua Treze, 1323 | 06:08 | 07:30 | 08:50 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:50 | 18:50 | 20:48 |
Rua Lindolfo Cipreste, 30 | 06:09 | 07:31 | 08:51 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:51 | 18:51 | 20:49 |
Rua Santa Teresa, 1-73 | 06:10 | 07:32 | 08:52 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:52 | 18:52 | 20:50 |
Rodovia Do Contorno, 586-616 | 06:10 | 07:32 | 08:52 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:52 | 18:52 | 20:50 |
Rodovia Do Contorno | 06:10 | 07:33 | 08:52 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:52 | 18:52 | 20:50 |
Ponto Lorencini | 06:10 | 07:33 | 08:52 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:52 | 18:52 | 20:50 |
Ponto Da Pracinha De Vila Capixaba | 06:10 | 07:33 | 08:52 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:52 | 18:52 | 20:50 |
Ponto Vila Capixaba | 06:10 | 07:33 | 08:53 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:53 | 18:53 | 20:50 |
Ponto Águia Branca Av. Cariacica | 06:11 | 07:33 | 08:53 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:53 | 18:53 | 20:51 |
Garagem Águia Branca | 06:11 | 07:34 | 08:54 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:54 | 18:54 | 20:51 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 5353 | Shopping Moxuara - São Francisco | 06:13 | 07:36 | 08:56 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:56 | 18:56 | 20:53 |
Terminal Campo Grande | 05:30 | 06:45 | 08:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 20:10 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 725 (Terminal Campo Grande / Vale dos Reis - Circular)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 725 route, Terminal Campo Grande / Vale dos Reis - Circular, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Campo Grande station to Terminal Campo Grande station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.