726 - Plau am See-Karow Dorf Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Plau am See | 06:15 | 12:00 | 13:05 | 14:36 |
Plau am See Grundschule | - | 12:05 | 13:10 | 14:41 |
Plau am See Lange Straße | 06:17 | - | - | - |
Plau am See Klüschenberg | - | 12:12 | 13:17 | 14:48 |
Plau am See Heidenholz I | 06:19 | - | - | - |
Plau am See Heidenholz II | 06:20 | - | - | - |
Plau am See Krankenhaus | 06:21 | - | - | - |
Quetzin Abzweig | 06:24 | 12:20 | 13:25 | 14:56 |
Heidekrug Bei Plau | 06:25 | 12:21 | 13:26 | 14:57 |
Leisten(Meckl) Abzweig | 06:26 | 12:22 | 13:27 | 14:58 |
Plau am See-Karow Dorf | 06:31 | 12:27 | 13:32 | 15:03 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 726 (Plau am See-Karow Dorf)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 726 route, Plau am See-Karow Dorf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plau am See station to Plau am See-Karow Dorf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.