73 - Bordeaux Hôpital Pellegrin Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rives D'Arcins (Rue Denis Papin) | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:45 | 20:30 |
Denis Papin | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:45 | 20:30 |
Arches De L'Estey | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 15:16 | 16:01 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:16 | 19:01 | 19:46 | 20:31 |
C.Cial Rives D'Arcins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 15:16 | 16:01 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:16 | 19:01 | 19:46 | 20:31 |
Frères Lumière | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 | 19:02 | 19:47 | 20:32 |
Port Garonne | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 | 19:02 | 19:47 | 20:32 |
Clos De Hilde | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 13:48 | 14:33 | 15:18 | 16:03 | 16:48 | 17:33 | 18:18 | 19:03 | 19:48 | 20:33 |
Quatre Castéra | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 13:51 | 14:36 | 15:21 | 16:06 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:21 | 19:06 | 19:51 | 20:36 |
Bègles Plage | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 13:52 | 14:37 | 15:22 | 16:07 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:22 | 19:07 | 19:52 | 20:37 |
Mendès France | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 13:53 | 14:38 | 15:23 | 16:08 | 16:53 | 17:38 | 18:23 | 19:08 | 19:53 | 20:38 |
Église De Bègles | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 13:54 | 14:39 | 15:24 | 16:09 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:24 | 19:09 | 19:54 | 20:39 |
Jeanne D'Arc | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 13:54 | 14:39 | 15:24 | 16:09 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:24 | 19:09 | 19:54 | 20:39 |
Bibliothèque | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 13:55 | 14:40 | 15:25 | 16:10 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 18:25 | 19:10 | 19:55 | 20:40 |
Mairie De Bègles | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:11 | 16:56 | 17:41 | 18:26 | 19:11 | 19:56 | 20:41 |
14 Juillet | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:12 | 13:57 | 14:43 | 15:28 | 16:13 | 16:58 | 17:43 | 18:28 | 19:13 | 19:58 | 20:43 |
Stade Musard | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:13 | 13:58 | 14:44 | 15:29 | 16:14 | 16:59 | 17:44 | 18:29 | 19:14 | 19:59 | 20:44 |
Liberté | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:13 | 13:58 | 14:44 | 15:29 | 16:14 | 16:59 | 17:44 | 18:29 | 19:14 | 19:59 | 20:44 |
Dotézac | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:14 | 13:59 | 14:45 | 15:30 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:30 | 19:15 | 20:00 | 20:45 |
Martyrs De La Résistance | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:15 | 14:00 | 14:46 | 15:31 | 16:16 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:31 | 19:16 | 20:01 | 20:46 |
Nouzarède | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:16 | 14:01 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 17:47 | 18:32 | 19:17 | 20:02 | 20:47 |
Fellonneau | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:17 | 14:02 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 16:18 | 17:03 | 17:48 | 18:33 | 19:18 | 20:03 | 20:48 |
Barrière De Bègles | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:18 | 14:03 | 14:49 | 15:34 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:34 | 19:19 | 20:04 | 20:49 |
Vaucouleurs | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:18 | 14:03 | 14:49 | 15:34 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:34 | 19:19 | 20:04 | 20:49 |
Barrière De Toulouse | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:20 | 14:05 | 14:51 | 15:36 | 16:21 | 17:06 | 17:51 | 18:36 | 19:21 | 20:06 | 20:51 |
Stade Suzon | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:22 | 14:07 | 14:53 | 15:38 | 16:23 | 17:08 | 17:53 | 18:38 | 19:23 | 20:08 | 20:53 |
Chemin De Suzon | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:23 | 14:08 | 14:54 | 15:39 | 16:24 | 17:09 | 17:54 | 18:39 | 19:24 | 20:09 | 20:54 |
Les Harmonies | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:24 | 14:09 | 14:55 | 15:40 | 16:25 | 17:10 | 17:55 | 18:40 | 19:25 | 20:10 | 20:55 |
Berteaux | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 14:56 | 15:41 | 16:26 | 17:11 | 17:56 | 18:41 | 19:26 | 20:11 | 20:56 |
Talence Centre-Forum | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:27 | 14:12 | 14:58 | 15:43 | 16:28 | 17:13 | 17:58 | 18:43 | 19:28 | 20:13 | 20:58 |
Noailles | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:28 | 14:13 | 14:59 | 15:44 | 16:29 | 17:14 | 17:59 | 18:44 | 19:29 | 20:14 | 20:59 |
Inria | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:29 | 14:14 | 15:00 | 15:45 | 16:30 | 17:15 | 18:00 | 18:45 | 19:30 | 20:15 | 21:00 |
Pelletan | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:30 | 14:15 | 15:01 | 15:46 | 16:31 | 17:16 | 18:01 | 18:46 | 19:31 | 20:16 | 21:01 |
Place Mozart | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:31 | 14:16 | 15:02 | 15:47 | 16:32 | 17:17 | 18:02 | 18:47 | 19:32 | 20:17 | 21:02 |
Réservoir Lavardens | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:31 | 14:16 | 15:02 | 15:47 | 16:32 | 17:17 | 18:02 | 18:47 | 19:32 | 20:17 | 21:02 |
Tauzin | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:32 | 14:17 | 15:03 | 15:48 | 16:33 | 17:18 | 18:03 | 18:48 | 19:33 | 20:18 | 21:03 |
Charles Perrens | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:33 | 14:18 | 15:04 | 15:49 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 18:04 | 18:49 | 19:34 | 20:19 | 21:04 |
Privat | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:33 | 14:18 | 15:04 | 15:49 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 18:04 | 18:49 | 19:34 | 20:19 | 21:04 |
Bordeaux Carreire | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:34 | 14:19 | 15:05 | 15:50 | 16:35 | 17:20 | 18:05 | 18:50 | 19:35 | 20:20 | 21:05 |
Hôpital Pellegrin (Entrée Est) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:35 | 14:20 | 15:06 | 15:51 | 16:36 | 17:21 | 18:06 | 18:51 | 19:36 | 20:21 | 21:06 |
Hôpital Pellegrin | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:37 | 14:22 | 15:08 | 15:53 | 16:38 | 17:23 | 18:08 | 18:53 | 19:38 | 20:23 | 21:08 |
TBM bus schedule - 73 (Bordeaux Hôpital Pellegrin)
The TBM bus schedule for the 73 route, Bordeaux Hôpital Pellegrin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rives D'Arcins (Rue Denis Papin) station to Hôpital Pellegrin station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TBM schedule. We update the schedule of 73, from Bègles to Bordeaux, daily at midnight.