735 - Krakow am See Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Meyenburg - 07:15 09:15 11:16 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 Wendisch Priborn Bahnhof - 07:23 09:23 11:24 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 Ganzlin - 07:29 09:29 11:30 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 Dresenow - 07:32 09:32 11:33 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 Plau am See Appelburg - 07:34 09:34 11:35 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 Plau am See Seelust - 07:37 09:37 11:38 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 Plau am See Lange Straße 07:02 07:48 09:48 11:49 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 Plau am See 07:00 07:46 09:46 11:47 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 Plau am See Heidenholz I 07:04 07:50 09:50 11:51 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 Plau am See Heidenholz II 07:05 07:51 09:51 11:52 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 Plau am See Krankenhaus 07:06 07:52 09:52 11:53 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 Quetzin Abzweig 07:10 07:56 09:56 11:57 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 Heidekrug Bei Plau 07:11 07:57 09:57 11:58 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 Leisten(Meckl) Abzweig 07:12 07:58 09:58 11:59 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 Plau am See-Karow Bahnhof 07:16 08:02 10:02 12:03 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 Plau am See Teerofen 07:19 08:05 10:05 12:06 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 Dobbin-Linstow-Glave Abzweig 07:23 08:09 10:09 12:10 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 Bossow 07:26 08:12 10:12 12:13 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 Krakow am See 07:31 - - - - - - -
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Meyenburg - 07:13 - 09:13 11:13 - 13:13 15:13 17:13 Wendisch Priborn Bahnhof - 07:21 - 09:21 11:21 - 13:21 15:21 17:21 Ganzlin - 07:27 - 09:27 11:27 - 13:27 15:27 17:27 Dresenow - 07:30 - 09:30 11:30 - 13:30 15:30 17:30 Plau am See Appelburg - 07:32 - 09:32 11:32 - 13:32 15:32 17:32 Plau am See Seelust - 07:35 - 09:35 11:35 - 13:35 15:35 17:35 Plau am See Lange Straße 07:02 07:48 07:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 Plau am See 07:00 07:46 07:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 Plau am See Heidenholz I 07:04 07:50 07:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 Plau am See Heidenholz II 07:05 07:51 07:51 09:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 Plau am See Krankenhaus 07:06 07:52 07:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 Quetzin Abzweig 07:10 07:56 07:56 09:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 Heidekrug Bei Plau 07:11 07:57 07:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 Leisten(Meckl) Abzweig 07:12 07:58 07:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 Plau am See-Karow Bahnhof 07:16 08:02 08:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 Plau am See Teerofen 07:19 08:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 Dobbin-Linstow-Glave Abzweig 07:23 08:09 08:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 Bossow 07:26 08:12 08:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 Krakow am See 07:31 - 08:15 - - 12:15 - - -
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Meyenburg - 09:13 11:13 - 13:13 15:13 17:13 Wendisch Priborn Bahnhof - 09:21 11:21 - 13:21 15:21 17:21 Ganzlin - 09:27 11:27 - 13:27 15:27 17:27 Dresenow - 09:30 11:30 - 13:30 15:30 17:30 Plau am See Appelburg - 09:32 11:32 - 13:32 15:32 17:32 Plau am See Seelust - 09:35 11:35 - 13:35 15:35 17:35 Plau am See Lange Straße 09:11 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 Plau am See 09:09 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 Plau am See Heidenholz I 09:13 09:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 Plau am See Heidenholz II 09:14 09:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 Plau am See Krankenhaus 09:15 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 Quetzin Abzweig 09:19 09:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 Heidekrug Bei Plau 09:20 09:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 Leisten(Meckl) Abzweig 09:21 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 Plau am See-Karow Bahnhof 09:25 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 Plau am See Teerofen 09:28 10:05 12:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 Dobbin-Linstow-Glave Abzweig 09:32 10:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 Bossow 09:35 10:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 Krakow am See 09:40 - - 12:15 - - -
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 735 (Krakow am See) The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 735 route, Krakow am See, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Meyenburg station to Krakow am See station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
Last updated on September 1, 2024
735 Alternative Directions Schedules