735 Line
Krakow am See - Meyenburg
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 735 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 735 bus (Krakow am See) has 19 stops departing from Meyenburg and ending at Krakow am See.
Choose any of the 735 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Krakow am See (19 stops)
Meyenburg
Wendisch Priborn Bahnhof
Ganzlin
Dresenow
Plau am See Appelburg
Plau am See Seelust
Plau am See Lange Straße
Plau am See
Plau am See Heidenholz I
Plau am See Heidenholz II
Plau am See Krankenhaus
Quetzin Abzweig
Heidekrug Bei Plau
Leisten(Meckl) Abzweig
Plau am See-Karow Bahnhof
Plau am See Teerofen
Dobbin-Linstow-Glave Abzweig
Bossow
Krakow am See
735 FAQ
What time does the 735 bus start operating?
Services on the 735 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 735 bus stop working?
Services on the 735 bus stop at 17:13 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 735 bus arrive?
When does the Krakow am See - Meyenburg bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Krakow am See - Meyenburg bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 735 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 735 bus stop.
735 Bus Schedule
735 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 19:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:09 - 17:13 | 18 - 120 |
Mon | 07:00 - 19:15 | 77 - 120 |
Tue | 07:00 - 19:15 | 77 - 120 |
Wed | 07:00 - 19:15 | 77 - 120 |
Thu | 07:00 - 19:15 | 77 - 120 |
Fri | 07:00 - 19:15 | 77 - 120 |
Sat | 07:00 - 17:13 | 27 - 120 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 735 (from Meyenburg), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 735 (Krakow am See) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
735 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 735 (Krakow am See) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
735 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 735 bus route is Meyenburg and the last stop is Krakow am See. 735 (Krakow am See) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 735 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 735 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 735 bus to take on your trip.
Line 735 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 735 (Krakow am See) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 735 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 735, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
735 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 588 - Heidhof Gaststätte - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule/ Schedule
- 702 - Mestlin - Parchim Neuer Markt/ Schedule
- 726 - Plau am See - Plauerhagen/ Schedule
- 752 - Woosten - Lübz Schulkomplex/ Schedule
- 580 - Dömitz ZOB - Ludwigslust Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 843 - Sternberg - Mestlin/ Schedule
- 545 - Wittenburg - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 524 - Vellahn Schule - Dersenow/ Schedule
- 77 - Malchow ZOB - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 506 - Tripkau - Laave Siedlung/ Schedule
- 567 - Lübtheen Sporthalle - Lübtheen Kirchplatz/ Schedule
- 124 - Schwerin Hbf - Demen Wendeplatz/ Schedule
- 129 - Crivitz Schulstraße - Ruthenbeck/ Schedule
- 816 - Parchim ZOB - Putlitz Alte Post/ Schedule
- 500 - Boizenburg Ringstraße - Boizenburg Ringstraße/ Schedule
- 831 - Boizenburg Lindhorst - Kuhlenfeld Brücke/ Schedule
- 601 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Neustadt-Glewe Sporthalle/ Schedule
- 542 - Zarrentin - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 595 - Grabow Binnung - Lenzen Jahnstraße/ Schedule
- 520 - Boizenburg Markt - Hagenow Land Bahnhof/ Schedule