74X - Colerain Express - To Downtown Via Joseph Road Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Stone Creek Meijer P&R | 6:28 AM | 6:56 AM | 7:48 AM |
Colerain Rd & Haverkos Ct | 6:29 AM | 6:57 AM | 7:49 AM |
Colerain Rd & Springdale Rd | 6:30 AM | 6:58 AM | 7:50 AM |
Colerain Ave 9343 | 6:32 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:52 AM |
Colerain Ave & Round Top Rd | 6:33 AM | 7:01 AM | 7:53 AM |
Colerain Ave & Poole Rd | 6:34 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:54 AM |
Colerain Ave 8800 | 6:35 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:55 AM |
Joeseph Rd & Colerain Ave | 6:35 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:55 AM |
Joseph Rd 8700 | 6:36 AM | 7:04 AM | 7:56 AM |
Joseph Rd 8810 | 6:37 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:57 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Joseph Rd | 6:38 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:58 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Donata Dr | 6:38 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:58 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Oakmeadow Ln | 6:39 AM | 7:07 AM | 7:59 AM |
Cheviot Rd 8331 | 6:39 AM | 7:07 AM | 7:59 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Twinview Dr | 6:40 AM | 7:08 AM | 8:00 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Nandale Dr | 6:41 AM | 7:09 AM | 8:01 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Hanley Rd | 6:41 AM | 7:09 AM | 8:01 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Benhill Dr | 6:42 AM | 7:10 AM | 8:02 AM |
Cheviot Rd 6405 | 6:43 AM | 7:11 AM | 8:03 AM |
Cheviot Rd 6255 | 6:43 AM | 7:11 AM | 8:03 AM |
Cheviot Rd & White Oak Dr | 6:44 AM | 7:12 AM | 8:04 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Paramount Ridge Ln | 6:44 AM | 7:12 AM | 8:04 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Jessup Rd | 6:45 AM | 7:13 AM | 8:05 AM |
Cheviot Rd 5711 | 6:45 AM | 7:13 AM | 8:05 AM |
Cheviot Rd 5643 | 6:46 AM | 7:14 AM | 8:06 AM |
Cheviot Rd & North Bend Rd | 6:47 AM | 7:15 AM | 8:07 AM |
North Bend Rd 5463 | 6:47 AM | 7:15 AM | 8:07 AM |
North Bend Rd 5369 | 6:47 AM | 7:15 AM | 8:07 AM |
7th & Central Ave | 7:03 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:23 AM |
7th St & Plum St | 7:04 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:24 AM |
7th St & Race St | 7:04 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:24 AM |
7th St & Vine St | 7:04 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:24 AM |
7th St & Walnut St | 7:04 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:24 AM |
Government Square Area D | 7:05 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:25 AM |
4th St & Postal Al | 7:05 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:25 AM |
4th St & Race St | 7:06 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:26 AM |
4th St & Plum St | 7:08 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:28 AM |
SORTA bus schedule - 74X (Colerain Express - To Downtown Via Joseph Road)
The SORTA bus schedule for the 74X route, Colerain Express - To Downtown Via Joseph Road, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stone Creek Meijer P&R station to 4th St & Plum St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SORTA schedule. We update the schedule of 74X, from Northgate to Cincinnati, daily at midnight.