74X - Colerain Express - To Northgate Via Banning Road Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Race St & Court St | 3:21 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM |
Race St & 8th St | 3:21 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM |
7th St & Vine St | 3:23 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:43 PM |
7th St & Walnut St | 3:23 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:43 PM |
Government Square Area D | 3:25 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM |
4th St & Postal Al | 3:25 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM |
4th St & Race St | 3:25 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM |
4th St & Plum St | 3:25 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM |
North Bend Rd & West Fork Rd | 3:41 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:02 PM |
North Bend Rd 5471 | 3:41 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:02 PM |
Cheviot Rd & Epley Ln | 3:42 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:03 PM |
Cheviot Rd & Tallahassee Dr | 3:42 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:03 PM |
Cheviot Rd 5746 | 3:43 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:03 PM |
Cheviot Rd & Jessup Rd | 3:43 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:04 PM |
Cheviot Rd & Paramount Ridge Ln | 3:43 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:04 PM |
Cheviot Rd & Whiteoak Dr | 3:44 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:04 PM |
Cheviot Rd 6212 | 3:44 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:05 PM |
Cheviot Rd 6400 | 3:44 PM | 5:07 PM | 6:05 PM |
Cheviot Rd & Benhill Dr | 3:45 PM | 5:07 PM | 6:06 PM |
Cheviot Rd & Hermes Dr | 3:45 PM | 5:08 PM | 6:06 PM |
Banning Rd 3501 | 3:46 PM | 5:08 PM | 6:06 PM |
Banning Rd & Locust View Ln | 3:46 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:07 PM |
Banning Rd & Boleyn Dr | 3:47 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:07 PM |
Banning Rd 3121 | 3:47 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:07 PM |
Banning Rd & Colerain Ave | 3:48 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:08 PM |
Colerain Ave & Jonrose Ave | 3:48 PM | 5:11 PM | 6:08 PM |
Colerain Ave & Harry Lee Ln | 3:48 PM | 5:11 PM | 6:09 PM |
Colerain Rd & Sheldon Ave | 3:49 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:09 PM |
Colerain Rd & Galbraith Rd | 3:50 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:10 PM |
Colerain Rd 8250 | 3:50 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:10 PM |
Colerain Rd & Sovereign Dr | 3:52 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:12 PM |
Colerain Ave & Joseph Rd | 3:53 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:14 PM |
Colerain Ave & Sunnyside Dr | 3:54 PM | 5:17 PM | 6:14 PM |
Colerain Ave & Poole Rd | 3:54 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:15 PM |
Colerain Ave & Round Top Dr | 3:56 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:17 PM |
Colerain Ave 9336 | 3:56 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:17 PM |
Colerain Rd & Mall Dr | 3:57 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:19 PM |
Colerain Ave 9574 | 3:58 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:19 PM |
Stone Creek Meijer P&R | 4:03 PM | 5:27 PM | 6:25 PM |
SORTA bus schedule - 74X (Colerain Express - To Northgate Via Banning Road)
The SORTA bus schedule for the 74X route, Colerain Express - To Northgate Via Banning Road, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Race St & Court St station to Stone Creek Meijer P&R station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SORTA schedule. We update the schedule of 74X, from Cincinnati to Northgate, daily at midnight.