74X - Colerain Express - To Downtown Via Banning Road Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Stone Creek Meijer P&R | 5:57 AM | 7:20 AM | 8:13 AM |
Colerain Rd & Haverkos Ct | 5:58 AM | 7:21 AM | 8:13 AM |
Colerain Rd & Springdale Rd | 5:59 AM | 7:22 AM | 8:15 AM |
Colerain Ave 9343 | 6:00 AM | 7:23 AM | 8:16 AM |
Colerain Ave & Round Top Rd | 6:01 AM | 7:24 AM | 8:16 AM |
Colerain Ave & Poole Rd | 6:02 AM | 7:25 AM | 8:17 AM |
Colerain Ave 8800 | 6:02 AM | 7:25 AM | 8:18 AM |
Colerain Ave & Sovereign Dr | 6:04 AM | 7:27 AM | 8:19 AM |
Colerain Ave 8340 | 6:05 AM | 7:28 AM | 8:20 AM |
Colerain Ave & Galbraith Rd | 6:06 AM | 7:29 AM | 8:21 AM |
Colerain Ave & Sheldon Ave | 6:06 AM | 7:29 AM | 8:21 AM |
Colerain Ave & Harry Lee Ln | 6:07 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:22 AM |
Colerain Ave & Jonrose Ave | 6:07 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:22 AM |
Colerain Ave & Cameo Ln | 6:08 AM | 7:31 AM | 8:23 AM |
Banning Rd 3120 | 6:09 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:24 AM |
Banning Rd & Boleyn Dr | 6:09 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:24 AM |
Banning Rd & Locust View Ln | 6:10 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:25 AM |
Banning Rd 3514 | 6:11 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:26 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Benhill Dr | 6:12 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:27 AM |
Cheviot Rd 6405 | 6:12 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:27 AM |
Cheviot Rd 6255 | 6:13 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:28 AM |
Cheviot Rd & White Oak Dr | 6:14 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:29 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Paramount Ridge Ln | 6:14 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:29 AM |
Cheviot Rd & Jessup Rd | 6:15 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:30 AM |
Cheviot Rd 5711 | 6:15 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:30 AM |
Cheviot Rd 5643 | 6:16 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:31 AM |
Cheviot Rd & North Bend Rd | 6:17 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:32 AM |
North Bend Rd 5463 | 6:17 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:32 AM |
North Bend Rd 5369 | 6:17 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:32 AM |
7th & Central Ave | 6:33 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:48 AM |
7th St & Plum St | 6:34 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:49 AM |
7th St & Race St | 6:34 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:49 AM |
7th St & Vine St | 6:34 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:49 AM |
7th St & Walnut St | 6:34 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:49 AM |
Government Square Area D | 6:35 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:50 AM |
4th St & Postal Al | 6:35 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:50 AM |
4th St & Race St | 6:36 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:51 AM |
4th St & Plum St | 6:38 AM | 8:03 AM | 8:53 AM |
SORTA bus schedule - 74X (Colerain Express - To Downtown Via Banning Road)
The SORTA bus schedule for the 74X route, Colerain Express - To Downtown Via Banning Road, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stone Creek Meijer P&R station to 4th St & Plum St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SORTA schedule. We update the schedule of 74X, from Northgate to Cincinnati, daily at midnight.